Jump to content

Economies


In Circulation:
448,447,080 satoshi

Satoshi

This is the official currency of the Stake Forum Rewards System. It is used to purchase various redeemable items, which include both forum features and satoshi to be used directly with the Stake Casino.

Member Group Net Worth
Administrator 192386
Banned 24689969
Developer 1382
Forum Admin 1905209
Hero 285394918
Member 69434640
Moderator 15276556
Noob 4658709
Respected 45895107
Sportsbook Support 144486
Support 854208
×