Jump to content
Stake Forum

Economies


In Circulation:
382,151,210 satoshi

Satoshi

This is the official currency of the Stake Forum Rewards System. It is used to purchase various redeemable items, which include both forum features and satoshi to be used directly with the Stake Casino.

Member Group Net Worth
Administrator 186558
Banned 22210339
Developer 1382
Forum Admin 1904209
Hero 227035614
Member 66430774
Moderator 14881818
Noob 4700574
Respected 43827145
Support 973287
×