Jump to content

Economies


In Circulation:
492,813,396 satoshi

Satoshi

This is the official currency of the Stake Forum Rewards System. It is used to purchase various redeemable items, which include both forum features and satoshi to be used directly with the Stake Casino.

Member Group Net Worth
Administrator 197011
Banned 29636609
Developer 1382
Forum Admin 1906209
Hero 321150209
Member 81309636
Moderator 13116513
Noob 4526290
Respected 39948785
Sportsbook Support 148936
Support 767822
×