Jump to content

ayoubtips

Noob
  • Posts

    63
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Posts posted by ayoubtips

  1. Main card:


    Paulo Costa vs Marvin Vettori Costa, Paulo Henrique By TKO/KO

    Grant Dawson vs Ricky Glenn Dawson, Grant By Unanimous Decision

    Jessica-Rose Clark vs Joselyne Edwards Clark, Jessica-Rose By Unanimous Decision

    Alex Caceres vs Seung Woo Choi Choi, Seungwoo By Unanimous Decision

    Francisco Trinaldo vs Dwight Grant Grant, Dwight By TKO/KO

    Nicolae Negumereanu vs Isaac Villanueva Negumereanu, Nicolae By TKO/KO

    Prelims:

    Jun Yong Park vs Gregory Rodrigues Park, Jun Yong By Unanimous Decision

    Mason Jones vs David Onama Jones, Mason By TKO/KO

    Tabatha Ricci vs Maria de Oliveira Neta Ricci, Tabatha By Unanimous Decision

    Jamie Pickett vs Laureano Staropoli Pickett, Jamie By Unanimous Decision

    Khama Worthy vs Jai Herbert Herbert, Jai By TKO/KO

    Jeff Molina vs Daniel Lacerda Molina, Jeffrey By Unanimous Decision

    Livinha Souza vs Randa Markos Markos, Randa By Unanimous Decision

    Aaron Phillips vs Jonathan Martinez Martinez, Jonathan By TKO/KO

    TB: Paulo Costa vs Marvin Vettori R2-3:20

    Stake: ayoubtips

  2. Main card:
    Mackenzie Dern - Submission
    Randy Brown Unanimous Decision
    Matheus Nicolau - Unanimous Decision
    Sabina Mazo - Unanimous Decision
    Phil Hawes - KO/TKO

    Prelims:
    Chris Gutierrez - Unanimous Decision
    Alexandr Romanov - Submission
    Damon Jackson - Unanimous Decision
    Lupita Godinez - Unanimous Decision
    Steve Garcia KO/TKO

    Tiebreaker:
    Alexandr Romanov vs Jared Vanderaa (R1 - 3:17)

    Username: ayoubtips
     

  3. Main card:

    Thiago Santos vs Johnny Walker Thiago Santos ko/tko

    Kevin Holland vs Kyle Daukaus Kevin Holland unanimous decision

    Alex Oliveira vs Niko Price Niko Price ko/tko

    Misha Cirkunov vs Krzysztof Jotko Krzysztof Jotko unanimous decision

    Aspen Ladd vs Macy Chiasson -

    Alexander Hernandez vs Mike Breeden Alexander Hernandez ko/tko

    Prelims:

    Joe Solecki vs Jared Gordon Joe Solecki Unanimous Decision

    Antonina Shevchenko vs Casey O'Neill Casey O'Neill Unanimous Decision

    Bethe Correia vs Karol Rosa Karol Rosa Unanimous Decision

    Devonte Smith vs Jamie Mullarkey Devonte Smith ko/tko

    Douglas Silva de Andrade vs Gaetano Pirrello Douglas Silva de Andrade  Unanimous Decision

    Stephanie Egger vs Shanna Young Stephanie Egger Unanimous Decision

    Alejandro Perez vs  Johnny Eduardo Alejandro Perez Unanimous Decision

    Tiebreaker:

    Alexander Hernandez vs Mike Breeden  R2-3.15

    username: ayoubtips

  4. Main card:

    Alexander Volkanovski vs Brian Ortega Alexander Volkanovski unanimous decision

    Valentina Shevchenko vs Lauren Murphy Valentina Shevchenko ko/tko

    Nick Diaz vs Robbie Lawler Robbie Lawler unanimous decision

    Curtis Blaydes vs Jairzinho Rozenstruik Curtis Blaydes unanimous decision

    Jessica Andrade vs Cynthia Calvillo Jessica Andrade ko/tko

    Prelims:

    Marlon Moraes vs Merab Dvalishvili Merab Dvalishvili unanimous decision

    Dan Hooker vs Nasrat Haqparast Dan Hooker unanimous decision


    Shamil Abdurakhimov vs Chris Daukaus Chris Daukaus ko/tko

    Roxanne Modafferi vs Taila Santos Taila Santos unanimous decision
    Early prelims:

    Uros Medic vs Jalin Turner Uros Medic ko/tko

    Cody Brundage vs Nick Maximov Nick Maximov submission

    Matthew Semelsberger vs Martin Sano Matthew Semelsberger ko/tko

    Jonathan Pearce vs  Omar Morales Omar Morales by unanimous decision

    Tiebreaker:

    Uros Medic vs Jalin Turner  R2-3:12

    username : ayoubtips

  5. Main card :

    Edson Barboza vs Glga Chikadz - Edson Barboza By Decision

    Bryan Battle VS GIlbert Urbina - GIlbert Urbina By Decision

    Ricky Turcios VS Brady Hiestand - Ricky Turcios By KO/TKO

    Kevin Lee VS DanIel Rodriguez - DanIel Rodriguez By Decision

    Andre Prtroski VS Micheal Gillmore - Andre Petroski By Submission

    Makhmud Muradov VS Gerald Meerschaert - Makhmud Muradov By KO/TKO

     

    Preliminary card :

    Alessio di Chirico VS Abdul Razak Alhassan - Di Chirico, Alessio By Decision

    Sam Alvey  VS  Wellington Turman - Sam Alvey  By KO/TKO

    Dustin Jacoby VS Darren Steward - Dustin Jacoby By Decision

    JJ Aldrich VS Vanessa Demopoulos - J J Aldrich By Decision

    Jammal Emmers VS Pat Sabatini - Pat Sabatini By Decision

    Mana Martinez VS Guido Cannetti - Mana Martinez By KO/TKO

    Tiebreak:

    Kevin Lee VS Daniel Rodriguez : R3- 5:00 (fight go to the end)

    Username : ayoubtips

  6. Main card:

    Jared Cannonier vs Kelvin Gastelum - Kelvin Gastelum  by Decision

    Clay Guida vs Mark Madsen - Clay Guida by  Decision

    Parker Porter vs Chase Sherman - Chase Sherman by KO/TKO 

    Trevin Jones vs Saidyokub Kakhramonov - Trevin Jones by KO/TKO

    Vinc Pichel vs Austin Hubbard - Vinc Pichel by Decision

    Alexandre Pantoja vs Brandon Royval - Alexandre Pantoja by KO/TKO

    Preliminary card:

    Austin Lingo vs Luis Saldana - Luis Saldana by Decision 

    Brian Kelleher vs Domingo Pilarte - Brian Kelleher by KO/TKO

    Bea Malecki vs Josiane Nunes  - Bea Malecki by  Decision

    William Knight vs Fabio Cherant -  William Knight by KO/TKO

    Roosevelt Roberts vs Ignacio Bahamondes - Ignacio Bahamondes by Decision

    Sasha Palatnikov vs Ramiz Brahimaj - Ramiz Brahimaj  by Submission

    Clay Guida vs Mark Madsen : R3- 5:00  ( fight will go to Decision )

    stakename: ayoubtips

  7. Main card:

    Derrick Lewis - Ciryl Gane - Ciryl Gane - decision

    José Aldo - Pedro Munhoz - Pedro Munhoz - decision

    Michael Chiesa - Vicente Luque - Michael Chiesa - decision

    Tecia Torres - Angela Hill - Tecia Torres - decision

    Song Yadong - Casey Kenney - Song Yadong - decision

    Preliminary card:

    Bobby Green - Rafael Fiziev - Rafael Fiziev - KO/TKO

    Vince Morales - Drako Rodriguez - Drako Rodriguez - Submission

    Alonzo Menifield - Ed Herman - Alonzo Menifield - KO/TKO

    Karolina Kowalkiewicz - Jessica Penne - Karolina Kowalkiewicz - decision

    Early Prelims:

    Manel Kape - Ode Osbourne - Ode Osbourne - KO/TKO

    Miles Johns - Anderson Dos Santos - Miles Johns - Decision

    Victoria Leonardo - Melissa Gatto - Melissa Gatto - decision

    Johnny Mu√Īoz - Jamey Simmons -¬†Johnny Mu√Īoz - KO/TKO

    Tiebreaker: R1- 3:55

    username: ayoubtips

  8. Main card:

    Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Sean Strickland by KO/TKO

    Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya -  Fight Cancelled

    Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Cheyanne Buys by Decision

    Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Fight Cancelled

    Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit by KO/TKO

    Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - Bryan Barberena by KO/TKO

    Preliminary card:

    Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan Wu - Fight Cancelled

    Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Melsik Baghdasaryan by TKO/KO

    Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - Rafa Garcia by Submission

    Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Danny Chavez by Decision

    Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder - Jinh Yu Frey by Decision

    Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Fight cancelled

    Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Philip Rowe by Decision

    Tie Breaker: Fight Cancelled

    STAKE ID: ayoubtips

  9. Main card:

    Cory Sandhagen vs T.J.Dillashaw - Cory Sandhagen by KO/TKO

    Aspen Ladd vs Macy Chiasson - fight cancelled

    Kyler Phillips vs Raulian Paiva - Kyler Phillips by decision

    Darren Elkins vs Darrick Minner - Darrick Minner by Submission

    Miranda Maverick vs Maycee Barber - Miranda Maverick by decision

    Adrian Yanez vs Randy Costa - Adrian Yanez by KO/TKO

    Preliminary card:

    Punahele Soriano vs Brendan Allen - Punahele Soriano by KO/TKO

    Nassourdine Imavov vs Ian Heinisch - Ian Heinisch by decision

    Mickey Gall vs Jordan Williams -  Jordan Williams by decision

    Julio Arce vs Andre Ewell - Andre Ewell by decision

    Sijara Eubanks vs Elise Reed - Sijara Eubanks by decision

    Diana Belbita vs Hannah Goldy - Diana Belbita by decision

    Tiebreaker: fight to go the distance.

    Stake username: ayoubtips

  10. Islam Makhachev vs Thiago Moisés -> Islam Makhachev by Decision

     

    Marion Reneau vs Miesha Tate -> Miesha Tate by Decision

     

    Jeremy Stephens vs Mateusz Gamrot -> Mateusz Gamrot by Decision

     

    Rodolfo Vieira vs Dustin Stoltzfus -> Rodolfo Vieira by Submission

     

    Gabriel Benítez vs Billy Quarantillo -> Billy Quarantillo by Decision

     

    Preliminary card:

     

    Daniel Rodriguez vs Preston Parsons -> Daniel Rodriguez by KO/TKO

     

    Amanda Lemos vs Montserrat Ruiz -> Amanda Lemos by KO/TKO

     

    Khalid Taha vs Sergey Morozov -> Sergey Morozov by Decision

     

    Miles Johns vs Anderson Dos Santos -> Miles Johns by Decision

     

    Francisco Figueiredo vs Malcolm Gordon -> Francisco Figueiredo by Decision

     

    Alan Baudot vs Rodrigo Nascimento Ferreira -> Rodrigo Nascimento Ferreira by KO/TKO

     

    Tiebreaker : Jeremy Stephens vs Mateusz Gamrot - To the distance

     

    username:  ayoubtips

  11. Main card:

    Dustin Poirier vs. Conor McGregor - Conor by KO/TKO

    Stephen Thompson vs. Gilbert Burns - Thompson by Decision

    Tai Tuivasa vs. Greg Hardy - Tuivasa by KO/TKO

    Irene Aldana vs. Yana Kunitskaya - Kunitskaya by Decision

    Sean O'Malley vs. Kris Moutinho - Sean by KO/TKO

     

    Prelims:


    Max Griffin vs. Carlos Condit - Griffin by Decision

    Michel Pereira vs. Niko Price - Pereira by Decision

    Dricus Du Plessis vs. Trevin Giles - Dricus by KO/TKO

    Ilia Topuria vs. Ryan Hall - Topuria by KO/TKO

     

    Early Prelims:

     

    Jennifer Maia vs. Jessica Eye - Maia by Decision

    Brad Tavares vs. Omari Akhmedov - Omari by Decision

    Zhalgas Zhumaglov vs. Jerome Rivera - Zhalgas by Decision

    Alen Amedovski vs. Hu Yaozong - Yaozong by KO/TKO

    Tiebreak : to the distance

    ayoubtips

×
×
  • Create New...