Jump to content

LendaV1V4

Member
  • Posts

    137
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Posts posted by LendaV1V4

  1. Main card:


    Ketlen Vieira vs Miesha Tate - Miesha Tate via Unanimous Decision

    Michael Chiesa vs Sean Brady - Sean Brady by Submission

    Rani Yahya vs Kyung Ho Kang - Kyung Ho Kang via Unanimous Decision

    Joanne Wood vs Taila Santos - Taila Santos via Unanimous Decision

    Davey Grant vs Adrian Yanez - Adrian Yanez by KO/TKO

     

    Prelims:


    Pat Sabatini vs Tucker Lutz - Pat Sabatini by Submission

    Rafa Garcia vs Natan Levy - Natan Levy via Unanimous Decision

    Konklak Suphisara vs Lupita Godinez - Konklak Suphisara via Unanimous Decision

    Terrance McKinney vs Fares Ziam - Terrance McKinney by KO/TKO

    Cody Durden vs Qileng Aori - Qileng Aori by KO/TKO

    Nuerdanbieke Shayilan vs Sean Soriano - Sean Soriano by KO/TKO

    Luana Pinheiro vs Sam Hughes - Luana Pinheiro by Submission

     

     

    Tiebreaker: R2: 2:38

     

     

    Username: LendaV1V4

  2. MAIN CARD:
    Kamaru Usman by KO/TKO
    Weili Zhang by KO/TKO
    Justin Gaethje by KO/TKO
    Shane Burgos by Unanimous Decision
    Marlon Vera by Unanimous Decision

    PRELIMS:
    Alex Pereira by KO/TKO
    Bobby Green by Unanimous Decision
    Phil Hawes by Unanimous Decision
    Nassourdine Imavov by KO/TKO
    Ian Garry by Unanimous Decision

    EARLY PRELIMS:
    Gian Villante by KO/TKO
    Dustin Jacoby by KO/TKO
    Melsik Baghdasaryan by Unanimous Decision
    Ode Osbourne by Unanimous Decision

     

    TIEBREAKER - R2-2:58

    USER =  LendaV1V4

  3. DICE: 60,652,717,296

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 02/11/2021

    Wagered

    0.00021952 eth.svg

    Multiplier

    2x

    Profit

    0.00021952 eth.svg

     

    DICE: 60,652,718,692

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 02/11/2021

    Wagered

    0.00021952 eth.svg

    Multiplier

    2x

    Profit

    0.00021952 eth.svg

     

    DICE: 60,652,720,355

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 02/11/2021

    Wagered

    0.00021952 eth.svg

    Multiplier

    2x

    Profit

    0.00021952 eth.svg

     

    DICE: 60,652,723,755

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 02/11/2021

    Wagered

    0.00021952 eth.svg

    Multiplier

    2x

    Profit

    0.00021952 eth.svg

     

    DICE: 60,652,725,968

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 02/11/2021

    Wagered

    0.00021952 eth.svg

    Multiplier

    2x

    Profit

    0.00021952 eth.svg

     

    DICE: 60,652,729,436

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 02/11/2021

    Wagered

    0.00021952 eth.svg

    Multiplier

    2x

    Profit

    0.00021952 eth.svg

     

    DICE: 60,652,901,857

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 02/11/2021

    Wagered

    0.00021952 eth.svg

    Multiplier

    2x

    Profit

    0.00021952 eth.svg

     

    DICE: 60,652,907,619

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 02/11/2021

    Wagered

    0.00021952 eth.svg

    Multiplier

    2x

    Profit

    0.00021952 eth.svg

     

    DICE: 60,652,917,984

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 02/11/2021

    Wagered

    0.00021952 eth.svg

    Multiplier

    2x

    Profit

    0.00021952 eth.svg

     

    image.thumb.png.be2659ea7125e4f76f416407c2e445af.png

  4. WHEEL: 59,761,957,761

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 25/10/2021

    Wagered

    0.04587000 xrp.svg

    Multiplier

    9.9x

    Profit

    0.40824300 xrp.svg

     

    WHEEL: 59,761,958,711

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 25/10/2021

    Wagered

    0.04587000 xrp.svg

    Multiplier

    9.9x

    Profit

    0.40824300 xrp.svg

    DICE: 59,762,110,606

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 25/10/2021

    Wagered

    0.04587000 xrp.svg

    Multiplier

    100x

    Profit

    4.54113000 xrp.svg

    ROULETTE: 59,762,156,931

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 25/10/2021

    Wagered

    0.06000000 xrp.svg

    Multiplier

    36x

    Profit

    2.10000000 xrp.svg

     

    MINES: 59,762,885,519

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 25/10/2021

    Wagered

    0.04579000 xrp.svg

    Multiplier

    102.17308x

    Profit

    4.63271519 xrp.svg

     

    BLACKJACK: 59,763,513,167

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 25/10/2021

    Wagered

    0.04579000 xrp.svg

    Multiplier

    2x

    Profit

    0.04579000 xrp.svg

     

  5. ROULETTE: 59,317,475,203

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 20/10/2021

    Wagered

    0.00500000 ltc.svg

    Multiplier

    2x

    Profit

    0.00500000 ltc.svg

     

    ROULETTE: 59,317,476,199

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 20/10/2021

    Wagered

    0.00500000 ltc.svg

    Multiplier

    2x

    Profit

    0.00500000 ltc.svg

     

    ROULETTE: 59,317,477,401

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 20/10/2021

    Wagered

    0.00500000 ltc.svg

    Multiplier

    2x

    Profit

    0.00500000 ltc.svg

     

    ROULETTE: 59,317,478,578

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 20/10/2021

    Wagered

    0.00500000 ltc.svg

    Multiplier

    2x

    Profit

    0.00500000 ltc.svg

     

    ROULETTE: 59,317,479,653

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 20/10/2021

    Wagered

    0.00500000 ltc.svg

    Multiplier

    2x

    Profit

    0.00500000 ltc.svg

    ROULETTE: 59,317,480,965

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 20/10/2021

    Wagered

    0.00500000 ltc.svg

    Multiplier

    2x

    Profit

    0.00500000 ltc.svg

    ROULETTE: 59,317,561,739

    placed by LendaV1V4 on 20/10/2021

    Wagered

    0.00500000 ltc.svg

    Multiplier

    2x

    Profit

    0.00500000 ltc.svg

     

    image.thumb.png.28f9bea26e4eaf80c5a9f79e6dd57c84.png

  6.  

    Main card:

    Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Aspen Ladd by KO/TKO

    Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe -  Carlos Felipe by KO/TKO

    Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller by Submission

    Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Manon Fiorot by KO/TKO

    Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Julian Marquez by Unanimous Decision 

     

    Prelims:

    Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Andrew Sanchez by Unanimous Decision

    Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev by KO/TKO

    Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Launa Carolina by Unanimous Decision

    Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - L'udovit Klein by KO/TKO

    Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Danna Batgerel by KO/TKO

    Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Ariane Carnelossi by KO/TKO

     

    Tiebreaker: The fight will be at the end

    Username: LendaViV4

  7. Main card:

    Mackenzie Dem vs Marina Rodriguez - Mackenzie Dern  by KO/TKO

    Randy Brown vs Jared Gooden - Jared Gooden by KO/TKO

    Tim Elliott vs Matheus Nicolau - Matheus Nicolau by Unanimous Decision

    Sabina Mazo vs Mariya Agapova - Mariya Agapova by Unanimous Decision

    Phil Hawes vs Deron Winn - Phil Hawes by KO/TKO

     

    Prelims:

    Chris Gutierrez vs Felipe Colares - Gutierrez by Unanimous Decision

    Alexandr Romanov vs Jared Vanderaa - Alexandr Romanov by KO/TKO

    Charles Rosa vs Damon Jackson - Charles Rosa by Submission

    Lupita Godinez vs Silvana Juarez - Godinez by Unaniomous Decision

    Steve Garcia vs Charlie Ontiveros - Steve Garcia by KO/TKO

     

    Tiebreaker: R2- 1:58

    Stake username: LendaV1V4

  8. USERNAME: LendaV1V4

    MAIN CARD:
    Volkanovski by KO/TKO
    Shevchenko by KO/TKO
    Diaz by Unanimous Decision
    Blaydes by KO/TKO
    Andrade by KO/TKO


    PRELIMS CARD:
    Dvalishvili by Unanimous Decision
    Hooker by KO/TKO
    Daukaus by KO/TKO
    Talia Santos by KO/TKO

    EARLY PRELIMS:
    Medic by KO/TKO
    Maximov by Submission
    Semelsberg by KO/TKO
    Morales by Submission

    TIEBREAKER: R2 - 2:18

  9. Username: LendaV1V4

     

    Main card:

    Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann => Smith to win by KO/TKO

    Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark => Cutelaba to win by KO/TKO

    Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm => Mandy Bohm to win by Unanimous Decision

    Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos => Arman Tsarukyan to win by Unanimous Decision

    Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely => Tony Gravely to win by KO/TKO

    Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo => Buckley to win by KO/TKO

     

     

    Preliminary card:

    Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi => Rodriguez to win by KO/TKO

    Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington => Kianzad to win by Uninimous Decision

    Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins => Rond to win by Unanimous Decision

    Montel Jackson vs JP Buys =>  Montel to win by KO/TKO

    Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar => Blanchfield to win by Submission

    Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris => Harris to win by KO/TKO

    Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng => Heili Alateng to win by Split decision 

    Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy => Emily Whitmire to win by Unanimous Decision

     

    Tiebraker: R2 - 2:58

×
×
  • Create New...