Jump to content

williamshennie9

Respected
  • Posts

    1,148
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    15

Everything posted by williamshennie9

  1. BACCARAT: 56,690,488,929 placed by williamshennie9 on 21/09/2021 Wagered 0.70101000 Multiplier 2x Profit 0.70101000 BACCARAT: 56,690,523,901 placed by williamshennie9 on 21/09/2021 Wagered 0.70101000 Multiplier 1.95x Profit 0.66595950
  2. MINES: 56,690,210,304 placed by williamshennie9 on 21/09/2021 Wagered 10.75000000 Multiplier 12.041827x Profit 118.69963942
  3. DICE: 56,421,987,354 placed by williamshennie9 on 19/09/2021 Wagered 9.47900000 Multiplier 1.0102041x Profit 0.09672449
  4. Main card: Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann / Anthony Smith By Unanimous-Decision Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark / Ion Cuțelaba By KO Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm / Mandy Bohm By Unanimous-Decision Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos / Arman Tsarukyan By Split-Decision Nathan Maness vs Tony Gravely / Tony Gravely By KO Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo / Antonio Arroyo By KO Preliminary card: Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi / Tafon Nchukwi By KO Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington / Pannie Kianzad By Split-Decision Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins / Brandon Jenkins By KO Montel Jackson vs JP Buys / Montel Jackson By KO Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar / Erin Blanchfield By Unanimous-Decision Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris / Impa Kasanganay By Split-Decision Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng / Heili Alateng By Unanimous-Decision Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy / Emily Whitmire By KO Tiebreaker: Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo R2-1:17 Stake username: Williamshennie9
  5. PLINKO: 55,148,755,415 placed by williamshennie9 on 06/09/2021 Wagered 4.70800000 Multiplier 10x Profit 42.37200000 PLINKO: 55,148,893,314 placed by williamshennie9 on 06/09/2021 Wagered 4.70800000 Multiplier 13x Profit 56.49600000
  6. Eddie explicitly said in his stream that the list would be posted - I see Bojana's comment, but since the winners list was not read out in the stream, the only way to know is to publish the list.
  7. Usually one of the support team members will post it. @Bojanausually posts it, so just give her some time. Eddie did say the forum winners list would be posted as he did not have time to read the winners on stream.
  8. Main card: Derek Brunson vs Darren Till - Darren Till By Unanimous Decision Tom Aspinall vs Sergey Spivak - Sergey Spivak By Submission Alex Morono vs David Zawada - David Zawada By Unanimous Decision Modestas Bukauskas vs Khalil Rountree Jr - Modestas Bukauskas By KO/TKO Paddy Pimblett vs Luigi Vendramini - Paddy Pimblett By Split Decision Preliminary card: Molly McCann vs Ji Yeon Kim - Molly McCann By KO/TKO Jack Shore vs Liudvik Sholinian - Jack Shore By Majority Decision Julian Erosa vs Charles Jourdain - Julian Erosa By KO/TKO Dalcha Lungiambula vs Marc-André Barriault - Marc Andre Barriault By Unanimous Decision Jonathan Martinez vs Marcelo Rojo - Jonathan Martinez By KO/TKO Tiebreaker: Paddy Pimblett vs Luigi Vendramini - R2 -1:47 Username: williamshennie9
  9. Main card: Edson Barboza vs Glga Chikadz - Edson Barboza by Submission Bryan Battle VS GIlbert Urbina - GIlbert Urbina by KO/TKO Ricky Turcios VS Brady Hiestand - Brady Hiestand by Decision Kevin Lee VS DanIel Rodriguez - DanIel Rodriguez by Submission Andre Prtroski VS Micheal Gillmore - Andre Prtroski by Decision Makhmud Muradov VS Gerald Meerschaert - Gerald Meerschaert by KO/TKO Preliminary card: Alessio di Chirico VS Abdul Razak Alhassan - Alessio di Chirico by KO/TKO Sam Alvey VS Wellington Turman - Wellington Turman by Decision Dustin Jacoby VS Darren Steward - Dustin Jacoby by Decision JJ Aldrich VS Vanessa Demopoulos - Vanessa Demopoulos by Submission Jammal Emmers VS Pat Sabatini - Jammal Emmers by KO/TKO Mana Martinez VS Guido Cannetti - Mana Martinez By KO/TKO Tiebreaker: Kevin Lee VS Daniel Rodriguez R2- 2:50 Stake username: williamshennie9
  10. ROULETTE: 53,805,386,122 placed by williamshennie9 on 23/08/2021 Wagered 11.00000000 Multiplier 2x Profit 11.00000000 ROULETTE: 53,805,387,174 placed by williamshennie9 on 23/08/2021 Wagered 11.00000000 Multiplier 2x Profit 11.00000000 ROULETTE: 53,805,388,479 placed by williamshennie9 on 23/08/2021 Wagered 11.00000000 Multiplier 2x Profit 11.00000000 ROULETTE: 53,805,389,690 placed by williamshennie9 on 23/08/2021 Wagered 11.00000000 Multiplier 2x Profit 11.00000000 ROULETTE: 53,805,390,632 placed by williamshennie9 on 23/08/2021 Wagered 11.00000000 Multiplier 2x Profit 11.00000000 ROULETTE: 53,805,392,437 placed by williamshennie9 on 23/08/2021 Wagered 11.00000000 Multiplier 2x Profit 11.00000000 ROULETTE: 53,805,396,552 placed by williamshennie9 on 23/08/2021 Wagered 11.00000000 Multiplier 2x Profit 11.00000000 ROULETTE: 53,805,399,885 placed by williamshennie9 on 23/08/2021 Wagered 11.00000000 Multiplier 2x Profit 11.00000000
  11. williamshennie9 Lucky color: Steve
  12. Main card: Jared Cannonier vs Kelvin Gastelum - Jared Cannonier by K.O/TKO Clay Guida vs Mark Madsen - Mark Madsen by K.O/TKO Parker Porter vs Chase Sherman - Chase Sherman by Decision Trevin Jones vs Saidyokub Kakhramonov - Saidyokub Kakhramonov by Submission Vinc Pichel vs Austin Hubbard - Vinc Pichel by K.O/TKO Alexandre Pantoja vs Brandon Royval - Brandon Royval by K.O/TKO Preliminary card: Austin Lingo vs Luis Saldana - Luis Saldana by K.O/TKO Brian Kelleher vs Domingo Pilarte - Brian Kelleher by Decision Bea Malecki vs Josiane Nunes - Josiane Nunes by K.O/TKO William Knight vs Fabio Cherant - William Knight by Submission Roosevelt Roberts vs Ignacio Bahamondes - Ignacio Bahamondes by K.O/TKO Sasha Palatnikov vs Ramiz Brahimaj - Ramiz Brahimaj by Submission lay Guida vs Mark Madsen : R4- 3:10 Username: williamshennie9
  13. HILO: 53,144,109,191 placed by williamshennie9 on 15/08/2021 Wagered 10.90000000 Multiplier 3.3858087x Profit 26.00531573
  14. Main card: Derrick Lewis - Ciryl Gane / Derrick Lewis by submission José Aldo - Pedro Munhoz / Pedro Munhoz by Decision Michael Chiesa - Vicente Luque / Michael Chiesa by Decision Tecia Torres - Angela Hill / Tecia Torres by Decision Song Yadong - Casey Kenney / Casey Kenney by KO/TKO Preliminary card: Bobby Green - Rafael Fiziev / Rafael Fiziev by KO/TKO Vince Morales - Drako Rodriguez / Drako Rodriguez by KO/TKO Alonzo Menifield - Ed Herman / Alonzo Menifield by Decision Karolina Kowalkiewicz - Jessica Penne / Jessica Penne by Submission Early Prelims: Manel Kape - Ode Osbourne / Manel Kape by Decision Miles Johns - Anderson Dos Santos / Anderson Dos Santos by KO/TKO Victoria Leonardo - Melissa Gatto / Victoria Leonardo by Decision Johnny Muñoz - Jamey Simmons / Johnny Muñoz by KO/TKO Tiebreaker: Alonzo Menifield vs Ed Herman R2-3:25 Username : williamshennie9
  15. williamshennie9 Lucky color: Green
  16. Main card: Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Uriah Hall KO Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Rani Yahya submission Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Gloriade Paula submission Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Jared Gooden KO Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit KO Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - Jason Witt KO Preliminary card: Nicco Montaño vs Yanan Wu - Yanan Wu KO Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Collin Anglin KO Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - Rafa Garcia KO Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Kai Kamaka submission Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder - Ashley Yoder submission Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Trevin Jones KO Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Orion Cosce submission Tiebreaker: Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya (R3-3:38) Username: Williamshennie9
  17. MINES: 51,182,424,576 placed by williamshennie9 on 26/07/2021 Wagered 8.14500000 Multiplier 9.174726x Profit 66.58313736
  18. Main card: Cory Sandhagen vs T.J.Dillashaw - Cory Sandhagen by KO Aspen Ladd vs Macy Chiasson - Macy Chiasson by KO Kyler Phillips vs Raulian Paiva - Kyler Phillips by Submission Darren Elkins vs Darrick Minner - Darrick Minner by Submission Miranda Maverick vs Maycee Barber - Maycee Barber by submission Adrian Yanez vs Randy Costa - Adrian Yanez by Submission Preliminary card: Punahele Soriano vs Brendan Allen - Brendan Allen by Submission Nassourdine Imavov vs Ian Heinisch - Nassourdine Imavov by KO Mickey Gall vs Jordan Williams - Jordan Williams by KO Julio Arce vs Andre Ewell - Andre Ewell by Submission Sijara Eubanks vs Elise Reed - Sijara Eubanks by KO Diana Belbita vs Hannah Goldy - Diana Belbita by KO Tiebreaker: R3- 2:55 Stake username: williamshennie9
×
×
  • Create New...