Jump to content

ūüĎä [100$] UFC Fight Night Predictions |Forum Challenge ūüĎä


AleksandarZ

Featured Comment

  • Community Manager

image_2021-07-19_19-51-54.png

¬†ūüĎäUFC PredictionsūüĎä

Hello, everyone!

If you guess the correct winner and a method (KO/TKO, Submission, Decision, Split decision, Majority decision, Draw) you will earn 3 points for that fight but if you just pick the winner correctly you will earn 1 point. For example, if you predict Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Rani Yahya by KO/TKO and that is the actual outcome of the fight you will earn 3 points but if Rani Yahya wins by Decision, Submission, etc,  you will earn 1 point as you guessed the winner.

Example: Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Rani Yahya by KO/TKO

Main card:

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt

Preliminary card:

Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan Wu

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia 

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce

Tiebreaker:

  • Guess the end time of the match¬†Kang Kyung-ho vs¬†Rani Yahya¬† ¬†(¬†¬†R1- 3:59, R2- 2:14, R3- 4:24)
  • Example-Kang Kyung-ho vs¬†Rani Yahya R2-1:22

Requirements:

  • Predictions must be posted prior to the start of the first match (prior to 23:00¬†pm¬†GMT¬†on the¬†31th¬†of July).
  • Haven't broken any General Giveaways Rules!
  • You have to put your Stake username in the reply to this topic to be eligible.
  • In case of a tie, the winner will be decided by the tiebreaker match.
  • If the points and tiebreaker are the same, the winner will be the player who posted first.
  • If the tiebreaker match ends with the¬†decision¬†the winner will be the player who guessed the latest minute.

Prize Pool:

  • 1st place:¬†30$
  • 2nd place:¬†20$
  • 3rd place:¬†10$
  • 4th to 10th place:¬†5$

Good luck, everyone!

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Sean Strickland - KO/TKO

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Rani Yahya - KO/TKO

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Gloriade Paula - KO/TKO

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Niklas Stolze - KO/TKO

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit - KO/TKO

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - jason Witt - KO/TKO

Preliminary card:

Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan Wu - Draw

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Collin Anglin - KO/TKO

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - Rafa Garcia - KO/TKO

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Kai Kamaka - KO/TKO

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder -  Ashley Yoder  - KO/TKO

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Trevin Jones - KO/TKO

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Orion Cosce - KO/TKO

Tie Breaker: Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya R2-2:35

UserName: BeeIsKing

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)

Main card:

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Sean Strickland (KO/TKO)

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Kang Kyung-ho (UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Gloriade Paula (KO/TKO)

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Niklas Stolze (KO/TKO)

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit (SUBMISSION)

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - Bryan Barberena (KO/TKO)

Preliminary card:

Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan Wu -¬†Nicco Monta√Īo¬†(UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Melsik Baghdasaryan (UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia  -  Rafa Garcia (UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Kai Kamaka (SPLIT DECISION)

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder - Jinh Yu Frey (SPLIT DECISION)

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Ronnie Lawrence (UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Orion Cosce (UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Tiebreaker:

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya  (R3-3:20)

 

USERNAME: fourPfive2

Edited by fourPfive2
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Sean Strickland - KO/TKO

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Rani Yahya - KO/TKO

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Gloriade Paula - KO/TKO

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Niklas Stolze - KO/TKO

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit - KO/TKO

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - jason Witt - KO/TKO

Preliminary card:

Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan Wu - Draw

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Collin Anglin - KO/TKO

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - Rafa Garcia - KO/TKO

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Kai Kamaka - KO/TKO

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder -  Ashley Yoder  - KO/TKO

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Trevin Jones - KO/TKO

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Orion Cosce - KO/TKO

Tie Breaker: Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya R2-2:35

UserName ikuzoo

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Uriah Hall (KO/TKO)

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Kang Kyung-ho (UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Gloriade Paula (KO/TKO)

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Jared Gooden (KO/TKO)

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit (UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - Bryan Barberena (KO/TKO)

Preliminary card:

Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan Wu - Yanan Wu¬†(UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Collin Anglin (KO/TKO)

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia  -  Rafa Garcia (UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Danny Chavez (UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder - Ashley Yoder (Submission)

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Ronnie Lawrence (UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Orion Cosce (UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Tiebreaker:

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya  (R3-5:00)

 

username/ oli001r

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Sean Strickland - KO/TKO

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Rani Yahya - KO/TKO

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Gloriade Paula - KO/TKO

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Niklas Stolze - KO/TKO

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit - KO/TKO

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - jason Witt - KO/TKO

Preliminary card:

Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan Wu - Draw

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Collin Anglin - KO/TKO

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - Rafa Garcia - KO/TKO

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Kai Kamaka - KO/TKO

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder -  Ashley Yoder  - KO/TKO

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Trevin Jones - KO/TKO

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Orion Cosce - KO/TKO

Tie Breaker: Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya R2-2:35

UserName penikmattempik

Link to comment
Share on other sites

MAIN CARD:

 

‚ÄĘ Uriah Hall by KO/TKO

 

‚ÄĘ Rani Yahya by Submission

 

‚ÄĘ Gloriade Paula by Decision

 

‚ÄĘ Niklas Stolze by Decision

 

‚ÄĘ Ryan Benoit by KO/TKO

 

‚ÄĘ Bryan Barberena by KO/TKO

 

PRELIMINARY CARD:

 

‚ÄĘ Yanan Wu by Decision

 

‚ÄĘ Collin Anglin by KO/TKO

 

‚Äʬ†Rafa Garcia by Submission

 

‚ÄĘ Kai Kamaka by Decision

 

‚ÄĘ Ashley Yoder by Decision

 

‚ÄĘ Trevin Jones by Submission

 

‚ÄĘ Philip Rowe by Submission

 

TIEBREAKER: Round 2 2:22

 

Username: 7thRebuke

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Uriah Hall (KO/TKO)

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Kang Kyung-ho (UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Gloriade Paula (KO/TKO)

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Jared Gooden (KO/TKO)

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit (UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - Bryan Barberena (KO/TKO)

Preliminary card:

Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan¬†Wu - Yanan Wu¬†(UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Collin Anglin (KO/TKO)

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia  -  Rafa Garcia (UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Danny Chavez (UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder - Ashley Yoder (Submission)

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Ronnie Lawrence (UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Orion Cosce (UNANIMOUS DECISION)

Tiebreaker:

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya  (R3-5:00)

 

username- Yuvikaa

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Main card:
  1. Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Sean Strickland by Submission
  2. Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Kang Kyung-ho by KO/TKO
  3. Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Cheyanne Buys by Submission
  4. Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Niklas Stolze by Submission
  5. Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit by KO/TKO
  6. Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - Bryan Barberena by Decision
  • Preliminary card:
  1. Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan Wu¬†-¬†Nicco Monta√Īo¬†by KO/TKO
  2. Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Melsik Baghdasaryan by Submission
  3. Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - Rafa Garcia by KO/TKO
  4. Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Danny Chavez by Submission
  5. Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder - Ashley Yoder by Submission
  6. Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Ronnie Lawrence by Decision
  7. Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Orion Cosce by Submission
  • Tiebreaker:¬†R2- 2:22
  • Stake username: Lucas1111
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Sean Strickland - Submission

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Rani Yahya - Decision

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Gloriade Paula - Decision

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Niklas Stolze - Majority decision

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit - Majority decision

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - jason Witt -Split decision

Preliminary card:

Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan Wu - Split decision

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Collin Anglin - Decision

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - Rafa Garcia - Decision

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Kai Kamaka - Decision

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder -  Ashley Yoder  - Decision

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Trevin Jones - Decision

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Orion Cosce - Decision

Tie Breaker: Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya R2-2:21

stake     : nhoyasim101

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Sean Strickland - Submission

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Kang Kyung-ho by KO/TKO

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Cheyanne Buys by Submission

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Niklas Stolze by Submission

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit by KO/TKO

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - Bryan Barberena by Decision

Preliminary card:

Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan Wu - Yanan Wu by¬†Decision

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Melsik Baghdasaryan by Submission

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - by KO/TKO

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Danny Chavez by Submission

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder -  Ashley Yoder by Submission

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Trevin Jones - Decision

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce -Orion Cosce - KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: R2- 2:25

Stake username: AnettA

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland-Sean Strickland-Submission

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya-Rani Yahya- KO/TKO

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula-Cheyanne Buys-Submission

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden- Jared Gooden-Submission

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev-Zarrukh Adashev-KO/TKO

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt- Jason Witt-Decision

Preliminary card:

Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan Wu-Yanan Wu-KO/TKO

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan-Collin Anglin- Submission

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia-Rafa Garcia-KO/TKO

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka-Danny Chavez- Submission

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder-Jinh Yu Frey- Submission

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones-Ronnie Lawrence-Decision

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce-Orion Cosce- Submission

Tiebreaker: Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya   R3- 3:33

Stake username: Uspech33

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Sean Strickland - KO/TKO

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Rani Yahya - KO/TKO

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Gloriade Paula - KO/TKO

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Niklas Stolze - KO/TKO

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit - KO/TKO

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - jason Witt - KO/TKO

Preliminary card:

Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan Wu - Draw

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Collin Anglin - KO/TKO

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - Chris Gruetzemacher -KO/TKO

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka danny chavez KO/TKO

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder -  Ashley Yoder  - KO/TKO

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Trevin Jones - KO/TKO

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Orion Cosce - KO/TKO

Tie Breaker: Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya R2-2:32

Id: ekekpaeh

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Strickland by Unanimous Decision

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Kyung-ho by Submission

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Buys by Unanimous Decision

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Stolze by Unanimous Decision

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Benoit by Unanimous Decision

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - Barberena by TKO/KO

Preliminary card:

Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan Wu - Wu by Unanimous Decision

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Anglin by TKO/KO

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - Garcia by Submission

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Kamaka by Unanimous Decision

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder - Yoder by Unanimous Decision

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Lawrence by TKO/KO

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Cosce by TKO/KO

Tiebreaker: R2 - 4:08

stake user: teofimolopez

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Main card:
  1. Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Sean Strickland by Submission
  2. Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Kang Kyung-ho by KO/TKO
  3. Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Cheyanne Buys by Submission
  4. Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Niklas Stolze by Submission
  5. Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit by KO/TKO
  6. Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - Bryan Barberena by Decision
  • Preliminary card:
  1. Nicco Monta√Īo vs Yanan Wu - Nicco Monta√Īo by KO/TKO
  2. Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Melsik Baghdasaryan by Submission
  3. Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - Rafa Garcia by KO/TKO
  4. Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Danny Chavez by Submission
  5. Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder - Ashley Yoder by Submission
  6. Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Ronnie Lawrence by Decision
  7. Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Orion Cosce by Submission
  • Tiebreaker: R3- 2:22
  • Stake username: ahmedcena227
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Sean Strickland by Submission

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Kang Kyung-ho by KO/TKO

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Cheyanne Buys by Submission

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Niklas Stolze by Submission

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit by KO/TKO

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - Bryan Barberena by Decision

Preliminary card:

Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan Wu¬†-¬†Nicco Monta√Īo¬†by KO/TKO

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Melsik Baghdasaryan by Submission

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - Rafa Garcia by KO/TKO

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Danny Chavez by Submission

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder - Ashley Yoder by Submission

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Ronnie Lawrence by Decision

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Orion Cosce by Submission

Tiebreaker: R2- 2:22

 

Username: specialcreator

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Username: GoldenMagnet

Main card: 

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland / Uriah Hall by KO/TKO

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya / Rani Yahya by Decision

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula / Cheyanne Buys by KO/TKO

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden / Niklas Stolze by KO/TKO

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev / Ryan Benoit by KO/TKO

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt / Bryan Barberena by KO/TKO

Preliminary card:

Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan Wu /¬†Nicco Monta√Īo by¬†Split decision

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan / Collin Anglin by Decision

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia / Rafa Garcia by KO/TKO

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka / Danny Chavez by KO/TKO

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder / Ashley Yoder by Decision

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones / Trevin Jones KO/TKO

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce / Philip Rowe by Decision

Tiebreaker:

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya R3-4:59

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Sean Strickland - KO/TKO

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Rani Yahya - KO/TKO

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Gloriade Paula - KO/TKO

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Niklas Stolze - KO/TKO

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit - KO/TKO

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - jason Witt - KO/TKO

Preliminary card:

Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan Wu¬†-¬†Nicco Monta√Īo¬†by KO/TKO

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Melsik Baghdasaryan by Submission

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - Rafa Garcia by KO/TKO

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Danny Chavez by Submission

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder - Ashley Yoder by Submission

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Ronnie Lawrence by Decision

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Orion Cosce by Submission

iebreaker:

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya R3 3;22

user buffetin

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

 

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Sean Strickland - Submission

 

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Kang Kyung-ho by KO/TKO

 

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Cheyanne Buys by Submission

 

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Niklas Stolze by Submission

 

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit by KO/TKO

 

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - Bryan Barberena by Decision

 

Preliminary card:

 

Nicco Monta√Īo vs Yanan Wu - Yanan Wu by Decision

 

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Melsik Baghdasaryan by Submission

 

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - by KO/TKO

 

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Danny Chavez by Submission

 

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder - Ashley Yoder by Submission

 

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Trevin Jones - Decision

 

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce -Orion Cosce - KO/TKO

 

Tiebreaker: R3- 2:22

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)

USERNAME: saik1

MAIN CARD:

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Strickland by KO/TKO

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Yahya by Submission  (TIEBREAKER: R3-1:25)

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloria de Paula - Buys by Majority Decision

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Gooden by KO/TKO

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Benoit by KO/TKO

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - Barberena by KO/TKO

 

PRELIMINARY CARD:

Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan Wu -¬†Monta√Īo by Majority Decision

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Anglin by KO/TKO

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - Garcia by Submission

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Chavez by KO/TKO

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder - Yoder by Majority Decision

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Lawrence by KO/TKO

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Cosce by KO/TKO

Edited by sAik1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

 

Uriah Hall by Submission

 

Kang Kyung-ho by TKO

 

Cheyanne Buys by Decision

 

Niklas Stolze by TKO

 

Zarrukh Adashev by Submission

 

Jason Witt by TKO

 

Preliminary card:

 

Yanan Wu by TKO

 

Collin Anglin by TKO

 

Rafa Garcia by TKO

 

Danny Chavez by Decision

 

Ashley Yoder by Submission

 

Ronnie Lawrence by Submission

 

Philip Rowe TKO

 

Tiebreaker:R2 1:35

Username:artizykristy

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Carte principale :

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Sean Strickland - KO/TKO

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Rani Yahya - KO/TKO

Cheyanne Achète vs Gloriade Paula - Gloriade Paula - KO/TKO

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Niklas Stolze - KO/TKO

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit - KO/TKO

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - jason Witt - KO / TKO

Carte préliminaire :

Nicco Monta√Īo vs Yanan Wu - Match nul

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Collin Anglin - KO/TKO

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - Rafa Garcia - KO/TKO

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Kai Kamaka - KO/TKO

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder - Ashley Yoder - KO / TKO

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Trevin Jones - KO/TKO

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Orion Cosce -

KO / TKO Tie Breaker: Kang Kyung-ho

contre Rani Yahya R2-2:35
nom d’utilisateur : ctu2021

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

  • Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Sean Strickland by Decision
  • Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Kang Kyung-ho by KO/TKO
  • Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Cheyanne Buys by Decision
  • Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Niklas Stolze by Submission
  • Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit by KO/TKO
  • Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - Bryan Barberena by Decision

Preliminary card:

  • Nicco Monta√Īo vs Yanan Wu - Nicco Monta√Īo by KO/TKO
  • Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Melsik Baghdasaryan by Decision
  • Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - Rafa Garcia by KO/TKO
  • Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Danny Chavez by Decision
  • Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder - Ashley Yoder by Submission
  • Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Ronnie Lawrence by Decision
  • Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Orion Cosce by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: R3- 3:42

Stake username: Reana

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland - Sean Strickland - split decision

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya - Rani Yahya - decision

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Gloriade Paula - KO/TKO

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Niklas Stolze - split decision

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit - KO/TKO

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - jason Witt -  submission

Preliminary card:

Nicco Monta√Īo vs Yanan Wu - Draw

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Collin Anglin - split decision

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - Rafa Garcia - submission

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Kai Kamaka - KO/TKO

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder -  Ashley Yoder  - KO/TKO

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Trevin Jones - KO/TKO

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Orion Cosce - KO/TKO

Tie Breaker: Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya R3-3:22

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)

Main card:

Uriah Hall vs Sean Strickland -  Sean Strickland by Decision

Kang Kyung-ho vs Rani Yahya -  Kang Kyung-ho by KO/TKO

Cheyanne Buys vs Gloriade Paula - Gloriade Paula by Decision

Niklas Stolze vs Jared Gooden - Jared Gooden by Decision

Ryan Benoit vs Zarrukh Adashev - Ryan Benoit by Decision

Bryan Barberena vs Jason Witt - Jayson Witt by KO/TKO

Preliminary card:

Nicco Monta√Īo vs¬†Yanan Wu - Yanan Wu by¬†Decision

Collin Anglin vs Melsik Baghdasaryan - Collin Anglin by Decision

Chris Gruetzemacher vs Rafa Garcia - Rafa Garcia by Decision 

Danny Chavez vs Kai Kamaka - Kai Kamaka by Submission

Jinh Yu Frey vs Ashley Yoder - Ashley Yoder by Submission

Ronnie Lawrence vs Trevin Jones - Trevin Jones by Decision

Philip Rowe vs Orion Cosce - Philip Rowe by Decision

Tie Breaker R2- 2:14

STAKE ID: Chacha0510

Edited by Chacha19
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
×
×
  • Create New...