Jump to content

ūüĎä [100$] UFC Fight Night Predictions |Forum Challenge ūüĎä


AleksandarZ
 Share

Featured Comment

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann    /    Anthony Smith By KO/TKO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark    /  Devin Clark by KO/TKO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm    /    Ariane Lipski By Submission

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos    /     Arman Tsarukyan By KO/TKO

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely    /    Tony Gravely By KO/TKO

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo    /    Joaquin Buckley By KO/TKO

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi    /     Mike Rodriguez By Unanimous Decision

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington    /     Pannie Kianzad By Unanimous Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins    /    Brandon Jenkins By KO/TKO

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys    /    Montel Jackson By KO/TKO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar    /     Erin Blanchfield By Split Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris    /  Carlston Harris By Submission

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng    /   Gustavo Lopez By Split Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy    /    Hannah Goldy By Unanimous Decision

Tiebreaker: Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R2-0:47

 

Stake username: Bentin07

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith - Ryan Spann // Anthony Smith - KO/TKO
Ion Cu»õelaba - Devin Clark // Ion Cu»õelaba - KO/TKO
Ariane Lipski - Mandy Böhm // Ariane Lipski - KO/TKO
Arman Tsarukyan - Christos Giagos // Arman Tsarukyan - KO/TKO
Nathan Maness  - Tony Gravely // Tony Gravely - KO/TKO
Joaquin Buckley - Antonio Arroyo // Joaquin Buckley - KO/TKO

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez - Tafon Nchukwi // Mike Rodriguez - KO/TKO
Pannie Kianzad - Raquel Pennington // Pannie Kianzad - KO/TKO
Zhu Rong - Brandon Jenkins // Zhu Rong - KO/TKO
Montel Jackson - JP Buys // Montel Jackson - KO/TKO
Erin Blanchfield - Sarah Alpar // Erin Blanchfield - KO/TKO
Impa Kasanganay - Carlston Harris // Carlston Harris - KO/TKO
Gustavo Lopez - Heili Alateng // Gustavo Lopez - KO/TKO
Emily Whitmire - Hannah Goldy // Hannah Goldy - KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: Joaquin Buckley - Antonio Arroyo // R2-1:22

Username: dobriak

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann - Ryan Spann By TKO

Ion Cu»õelaba vs Devin Clark - Devin Clark by Unanimous Decision

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm - Mandy Böhm by TKO

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos - Arman Tsarukyan By Unanimous Decision

Nathan Maness vs Tony Gravely - Nathan Maness by Submission

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo - Joaquin Buckley by Unanimous Decision

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi -Tafon Nchukwi By TKO

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington - Raquel Pennington By Unanimous Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins - Brandon Jenkins By Unanimous Decision

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys - Montel Jackson By TKO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar - Erin Blanchfield By TKO

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris - Carlston Harris By Submission

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng - Heili  Alateng By Unanimous Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy - Emily Whitmire By Unanimous Decision

Tiebreaker:

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo R3-0:00

username : stnKuecil

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann    /    Anthony By KO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark    /     Ion By KO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm    /    Mandy Bohm By Unanimous-Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos    /     Arman By Unanimous-Decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely    /    Tony By Unanimous-Decision

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo    /    Joaquin By KO

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi    /     Tafon By Split-Decision

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington    /     Raquel By Split-Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins    /    Zhu Rong By Unanimous-Decision

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys    /    Montel By KO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar    /     Erin By Unanimous-Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris    /    Impa By Split-Decision

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng    /    Heili Alateng By Split-Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy    /    Emily By KO

Tiebreaker: Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R2- 2:42

Stake username: heinz2316

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann - Anthony Smith KO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark - Devin Clark by KO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm - Mandy Böhm by Unanimous Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos - Arman Tsarukyan by Unanimous Decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely - Tony Gravely via Submission

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo - Joaquin Buckley via KO/TKO

 

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi - Tafon Nchukwi via KO/TKO

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington - Pannie Kianzad by Unanimous Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins - Zhu Rong via KO/TKO

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys - Montel Jackson via KO/TKO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar - Erin Blanchfield by Unanimous Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris - Carlston Harris via Submission

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng - Heili Alateng by Unanimous Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy - Hannah Goldy by KO

Tiebreaker: R2 3:05

Username: barbaris

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann

Anthony by KO

Ion Cu»õelaba vs Devin Clark

Devin by KO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm

Mandy by Submission

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos

Arman by KO

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely

Nathan by spilt decision

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo

Joaquin by Submission

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi

Mike by submission

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington

Raquel Pennington by KO

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins

Brando by KO

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys

JP Buys by split decision

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar

Sarah by split decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris

Impa by Submission

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng

Gustavo by submission

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy

Hannah by KO

Tiebreaker:

 Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R4 - 1.25

Username Petikemas

Link to comment
Share on other sites

USERNAME: saik1

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann    /    Anthony By KO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark    /     Ion By KO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm    /    Mandy Bohm By Unanimous-Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos    /     Arman By Unanimous-Decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely    /    Tony By Unanimous-Decision

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo    /    Joaquin By KO

 

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi    /     Tafon By Split-Decision

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington    /     Raquel By Split-Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins    /    Zhu Rong By Unanimous-Decision

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys    /    Montel By KO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar    /     Erin By Unanimous-Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris    /    Impa By Split-Decision

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng    /    Heili Alateng By Split-Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy    /    Emily By KO

Tiebreaker: Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R2-1:42

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann - Ryan Spann by KO/TKO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark - Devin Clark by Unanimous Decision

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm - Mandy Böhm by KO/TKO

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos - Arman Tsarukyan by Split decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely - Nathan Maness by Split decision

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo - Joaquin Buckley by Unanimous Decision

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi -  Tafon Nchukwi by KO/TKO

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington - Pannie Kianzad by Unanimous Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins - Brandon Jenkins by Majority decision

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys - Montel Jackson by KO/TKO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar - Erin Blanchfield by Unanimous Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris - Carlston Harris by Submission

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng - Heili Alateng by KO/TKO

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy - Hannah Goldy by Submission

Tiebreaker:

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R3-1:23

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

 Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann    /  Anthony Smith by KO  

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark    /    Ion Cuțelaba by unanimous decision

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm    /    Mandy Böhm by unanimous decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos    /    Arman Tsarukyan by KO

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely    /    Nathan Maness by KO

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo    /    Joaquin Buckley by unanimous decision

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi    /    Tafon Nchukwi by KO

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington    /    Raquel Pennington by unanimous decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins    /    Brandon Jenkins by unanimous decision

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys    /    Montel Jackson by KO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar    /    Erin Blanchfield by unanimous decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris    /    Carlston Harris by unanimous decision

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng    /    Heili Alateng by KO

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy    /    Hannah Goldy by unanimous decision

Tiebreaker:
Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo   R3 1:25

Stake username: LegacyTurtle

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann - Anthony Smith via Submission

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark - Devin Clark by Unanimous Decision

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm - Mandy Böhm by Unanimous Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos - Arman Tsarukyan by Unanimous Decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely - Tony Gravely via Submission

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo - Joaquin Buckley via Unanimous Decision 

 

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi - Tafon Nchukwi via KO/TKO

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington - Pannie Kianzad by Unanimous Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins - Zhu Rong via KO/TKO

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys - Montel Jackson via KO/TKO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar - Erin Blanchfield by Unanimous Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris - Carlston Harris via Submission

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng - Heili Alateng by Unanimous Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy - Hannah Goldy by Unanimous Decision

 

Tiebreaker: R3 3:00

username : Nonikunyu

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann    /    Anthony By KO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark    /     Ion By KO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm    /    Mandy Bohm By Unanimous-Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos    /     Arman By Split-Decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely    /    Tony By KO

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo    /    Joaquin By KO

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi    /     Tafon By Split-Decision

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington    /     Raquel By KO

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins    /    Zhu Rong By Unanimous-Decision

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys    /    Montel By KO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar    /     Erin By Unanimous-Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris    /    Impa By Split-Decision

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng    /    Heili Alateng By Split-Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy    /    Emily By KO

Tiebreaker: Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R2-1:31

Stake username: kaungmyatnoe17

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann    /   Ryan Spann  By KO/TKO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark    /  Ion Cuțelaba by Submission

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm    /    Ariane Lipski By KO/TKO

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos    /     Arman Tsarukyan By Submission

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely    /    Tony Gravely By Submission

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo    /    Joaquin Buckley By KO/TKO

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi    /     Mike Rodriguez By KO/TKO

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington    /     Pannie Kianzad By Unanimous Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins    /    Zhu Rong By KO/TKO

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys    /    Montel Jackson By KO/TKO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar    /     Sarah Alpar By Split Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris    /  Carlston Harris By Split Decision

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng    /   Gustavo Lopez By Submission

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy    /   Emily Whitmire By KO/TKO

Tiebreaker:  Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R3-1:25

 

Stake username: respektvlad

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

 

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann - Anthony by submission

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark - Ion Cuțelaba by KO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm - Mandy by submission

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos - Christos Giagos by Unanimous decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely - Tony Gravely by spilt decision

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo - Joaquin by split decision

 

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi - Mike by KO

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington - Raquel by KO

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins - Zhu Rong by KO

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys - JP by Unanimous decision

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar - Sarah by KO

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris - Carlston Harris by Submission

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng - Heili by split decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy - Emily Whitmire by split decision

 

Tiebreaker:
Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R2- 3:05

Stake username: OlegBarca

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann    /    Smith, Anthony By KO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark    /    Cutelaba, Ion By KO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm    /    Lipski, Ariane By Split-Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos    /    Tsarukyan, Arman By Unanimous-Decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely    /    Gravely, Tony By split-Decision

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo    /    Buckley, Joaquin By decision

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi    /    Nchukwi, Tafon By Split-Decision

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington    /    Pennington, Raquel By Split-Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins    /    Zhu, Rong By KO/TKO

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys    /    Jackson, Montel By KO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar    /    Blanchfield, Erin By ko

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris    /    Kasanganay, Impa By Split-Decision

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng    /    Heili, Alateng By Split-Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy    /    Whitmire, Emily By Split-Decision

Tiebreaker:
Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R2-2:13

Stake username:

Waheed786

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann - Ryan Spann by KO/TKO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark - Ion Cuțelaba by KO/TKO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm - Mandy Böhm by Unanimous Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos - Arman Tsarukyan by Unanimous Decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely - Tony Gravely by Unanimous Decision

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo - Antonio Arroyo by KO/TKO

 

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi - Mike Rodriguez by KO/TKO

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington - Raquel Pennington by Unanimous Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins - Zhu Rong by Unanimous Decision

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys - Montel Jackson by KO/TKO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar - Erin Blanchfield by Unanimous Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris - Carlston Harris by Unanimous Decision

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng - Heili Alateng by Unanimous Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy - Hannah Goldy by Unanimous Decision

 

Tiebreaker:
Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R1- 1:11

Stake username: lebronhames

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

 

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann / Anthony By KO

 

Ion Cu»õelaba vs Devin Clark / Ion By KO

 

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm / Mandy Bohm By Unanimous-Decision

 

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos / Arman By Unanimous-Decision

 

Nathan Maness vs Tony Gravely / Tony By Unanimous-Decision

 

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo / Joaquin By KO

 

Preliminary card:

 

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi / Tafon By Split-Decision

 

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington / Raquel By Split-Decision

 

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins / Zhu Rong By Unanimous-Decision

 

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys / Montel By KO

 

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar / Erin By Unanimous-Decision

 

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris / Impa By Split-Decision

 

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng / Heili Alateng By Split-Decision

 

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy / Emily By KO

 

Tiebreaker: Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo R2-1:42

 

Stake username: fatty

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Main card:
  1. Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann - Anthony Smith by KO/TKO
  2. Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark - Devin Clark by KO/TKO
  3. Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm - Mandy Böhm by KO/TKO
  4. Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos - Arman Tsarukyan by Submission
  5. Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely - Tony Gravely by Submission
  6. Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo - Joaquin Buckley by Unanimous Decision
  • Preliminary card:
  1. Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi - Mike Rodriguez by Submission
  2. Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington - Raquel Pennington by Submission
  3. Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins - Zhu Rong by Unanimous Decision
  4. Montel Jackson vs JP Buys - Montel Jackson by Unanimous Decision
  5. Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar - Erin Blanchfield by  Submission
  6. Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris - Carlston Harris by KO/TKO
  7. Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng - Gustavo Lopez by KO/TKO
  8. Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy - Hannah Goldy by KO/TKO
  • Tiebreaker: (R3- 3:20)
  • Stake username: Lucas1111
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith - Ryan Spann // Anthony Smith - KO/TKO
Ion Cu»õelaba - Devin Clark // Ion Cu»õelaba - KO/TKO
Ariane Lipski - Mandy Böhm // Ariane Lipski - KO/TKO
Arman Tsarukyan - Christos Giagos // Arman Tsarukyan - KO/TKO
Nathan Maness  - Tony Gravely // Tony Gravely - KO/TKO
Joaquin Buckley - Antonio Arroyo // Joaquin Buckley - Decision

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez - Tafon Nchukwi // Mike Rodriguez - KO/TKO
Pannie Kianzad - Raquel Pennington // Pannie Kianzad - KO/TKO
Zhu Rong - Brandon Jenkins // Zhu Rong - KO/TKO
Montel Jackson - JP Buys // Montel Jackson - KO/TKO
Erin Blanchfield - Sarah Alpar // Erin Blanchfield - KO/TKO
Impa Kasanganay - Carlston Harris // Carlston Harris - KO/TKO
Gustavo Lopez - Heili Alateng // Gustavo Lopez - KO/TKO
Emily Whitmire - Hannah Goldy // Hannah Goldy - KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: Joaquin Buckley - Antonio Arroyo // R2-2:02

Username: Nashka

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main Card
    
Anthony Smith -KO/TKO

Ion Cuțelaba - KO/TKO 

Mandy Böhm - Unanimous Decision

Arman Tsarukyan - Unanimous Decision

Tony Gravely - KO/TKO

Joaquin Buckley - KO/TKO


Preliminary Card

Tafon Nchukwi - KO/TKO
    
Raquel Pennington - Unanimous Decision

Zhu Rong - KO/TKO

Montel Jackson - KO/TKO

Erin Blanchfield - Unanimous Decision

Impa Kasanganay - Unanimous Decision

Heili Alateng - Split Decision

Hannah Goldy - Unanimous Decision


Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R3-3:19

Username: LimaLimao

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann    /    Anthony Smith By Submission

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark    /  Devin Clark by Unanimous Decision

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm    /    Mandy Böhm By Unanimous Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos    /     Arman Tsarukyan By Unanimous Decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely    /    Nathan Maness By Submission

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo    /    Joaquin Buckley By KO/TKO

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi    /      Tafon Nchukwi  By KO/TKO

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington    /     Raquel Pennington By Unanimous Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins    /    Brandon Jenkins By Unanimous Decision

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys    /    Montel Jackson By KO/TKO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar    /     Erin Blanchfield By Unanimous Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris    /  Impa Kasanganay By Unanimous Decision

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng    /   Heili Alateng By Unanimous Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy    /    Hannah Goldy By Unanimous Decision

Tiebreaker: Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R2-0:52

username: wowa24

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann - Ryan Spann(Unanimous Decision)

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark - Ion Cuțelaba(KO/TKO)

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm - Ariane Lipski(Submission)

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos - Arman Tsarukyan (Split Decision)

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely - Tony Gravely(Split Decision)

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo - Joaquin Buckley(Majority Decision)

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi - Mike Rodriguez(Submission)

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington - Pannie Kianzad(Majority Decision)

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins - Zhu Rong(Majority Decision)

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys - Montel Jackson(Submission)

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar - Erin Blanchfield(Submission)

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris - Carlston Harris(KO/TKO)

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng - Heili Alateng(Split Decision)

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy - Hannah Goldy(Unanimous Decision)

Tiebreaker:

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R2-2:43

User: buyet

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann    /    Smith By KO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark    /    Cutelaba By KO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm    /    Bohm By unanimous Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos    /    Tsarukyan By Submission 

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely    /    Gravely, Tony By Unanimous-Decision

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo    /    Buckley,  By KO

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi    /    Nchukwi,  By unanimous Decision

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington    /    Kianzad By unanimous decision 

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins    /    Zhu, Rong By TKO/KO 

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys    /    Jackson, By KO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar    /    Blanchfield, By Submission 

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris    /    Kasanganay, By unanimous decision 

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng    /    Alateng By major Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy    /    Goldy By KO 

Tiebreaker:
Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R2- 2:01

stake username: Jpaul31

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann - Anthony Smith By KO/TKO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark - Ion Cuțelaba By KO/TKO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm - Mandy Böhm By KO/TKO

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos - Arman Tsarukyan By Unanimous Decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely - Tony Gravely By Unanimous Decision

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo - Joaquin Buckley By KO/TKO

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi - Tafon Nchukwi By KO/TKO

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington - Pannie Kianzad By Unanimous Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins - Zhu Rong By KO/TKO

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys - Montel Jackson By KO/TKO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar - Erin Blanchfield By KO/TKO

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris - Impa Kasanganay By Unanimous Decision

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng - Heili Alateng By Unanimous Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy - Emily Whitmire By Submission

Tiebreaker:

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R2 - 1:22

username: arcaaaadiuss

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann    /    Smith, Anthony By KO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark    /    Cutelaba, Ion By KO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm    /    Lipski, Ariane By Split-Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos    /    Tsarukyan, Arman By Unanimous-Decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely    /    Gravely, Tony By Unanimous-Decision

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo    /    Buckley, Joaquin By KO

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi    /    Nchukwi, Tafon By Split-Decision

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington    /    Pennington, Raquel By Split-Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins    /    Zhu, Rong By Unanimous-Decision

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys    /    Jackson, Montel By KO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar    /    Blanchfield, Erin By Unanimous-Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris    /    Kasanganay, Impa By Split-Decision

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng    /    Heili, Alateng By Split-Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy    /    Whitmire, Emily By Split-Decision

Tiebreaker:
Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R1-2:50

Stake username:
FrolovKirill

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann    /    Anthony Smith By Unanimous-Decision

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark    /     Ion Cuțelaba By KO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm    /    Mandy Bohm By Unanimous-Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos    /     Arman Tsarukyan By Split-Decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely    /    Tony Gravely By KO

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo    /   Antonio Arroyo By KO

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi    /     Tafon Nchukwi By KO

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington    /     Pannie Kianzad By Split-Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins    /    Brandon Jenkins By KO

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys    /    Montel Jackson By KO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar    /     Erin Blanchfield By Unanimous-Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris    /    Impa Kasanganay By Split-Decision

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng    /    Heili Alateng By Unanimous-Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy    /    Emily Whitmire By KO

Tiebreaker: Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R2-1:17

Stake username: Williamshennie9

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...