Jump to content

ūüĎä [100$] UFC Fight Night Predictions |Forum Challenge ūüĎä


AleksandarZ
 Share

Featured Comment

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann - Anthony Smith By KO/TKO

Ion Cu»õelaba vs Devin Clark - Ion Cu»õelaba By KO/TKO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm - Mandy Böhm By KO/TKO

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos - Arman Tsarukyan By Unanimous Decision

Nathan Maness vs Tony Gravely - Tony Gravely By Unanimous Decision

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo - Joaquin Buckley By KO/TKO

 

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi - Tafon Nchukwi By KO/TKO

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington - Pannie Kianzad By Unanimous Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins - Zhu Rong By KO/TKO

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys - Montel Jackson By KO/TKO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar - Erin Blanchfield By KO/TKO

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris - Impa Kasanganay By Unanimous Decision

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng - Heili Alateng By Unanimous Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy - Emily Whitmire By Submission

 

Tiebreaker:

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo R2 - 2:50

 

Stake Username - Baqee 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Winners:

Main card:

Anthony Smith by KO/TKO

Devin Clark by unanimous decision

Ariane Lipski by unanimous decision

Arman Tsarukyan by unanimous decision

Tony Gravely by unanimous decision

Joaquin Buckley by KO/TKO

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez by KO/TKO

Pannie Kianzad by unanimous decision

Zhu Rong by unanimous decision

Montel Jackson by KO/TKO

Erin Blanchfield by unanimous decision

Carlston Harris by unanimous decision

 

Tiebreaker:

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R3-3:30

Username: Nadirka

Edited by Nadirka
sorry forgot to add unanimous decision
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann

Anthony by submission

Ion Cu»õelaba vs Devin Clark

Devin by KO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm

Mandy by KO

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos

Arman by submission

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely

Nathan by spilt decision

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo

Joaquin by split decision

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi

Mike by submission

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington

Raquel by KO

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins

Brando by KO

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys

JP by split decision

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar

Sarah by split decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris

Impa by Submission

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng

Gustavo by KO

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy

Hannah by Submission

Tiebreaker:

 Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R3-3:22

Username Michtodragon

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Username: LendaV1V4

 

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann => Smith to win by KO/TKO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark => Cutelaba to win by KO/TKO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm => Mandy Bohm to win by Unanimous Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos => Arman Tsarukyan to win by Unanimous Decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely => Tony Gravely to win by KO/TKO

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo => Buckley to win by KO/TKO

 

 

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi => Rodriguez to win by KO/TKO

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington => Kianzad to win by Uninimous Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins => Rond to win by Unanimous Decision

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys =>  Montel to win by KO/TKO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar => Blanchfield to win by Submission

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris => Harris to win by KO/TKO

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng => Heili Alateng to win by Split decision 

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy => Emily Whitmire to win by Unanimous Decision

 

Tiebraker: R2 - 2:58

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann    /    Smith, Anthony By KO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark    /    Cutelaba, Ion By KO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm    /    Lipski, Ariane By Split-Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos    /    Tsarukyan, Arman By Unanimous-Decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely    /    Gravely, Tony By Unanimous-Decision

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo    /    Buckley, Joaquin By KO

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi    /    Nchukwi, Tafon By Split-Decision

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington    /    Pennington, Raquel By Split-Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins    /    Zhu, Rong By Unanimous-Decision

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys    /    Jackson, Montel By KO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar    /    Blanchfield, Erin By Unanimous-Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris    /    Kasanganay, Impa By Split-Decision

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng    /    Heili, Alateng By Split-Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy    /    Whitmire, Emily By Split-Decision

Tiebreaker:
Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R2-1:30

Stake username:
KevinS1994

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann => Smith to win by KO/TKO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark => Cutelaba to win by KO/TKO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm => Mandy Bohm to win by Unanimous Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos => Arman Tsarukyan to win by Unanimous Decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely => Tony Gravely to win by KO/TKO

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo => Buckley to win by KO/TKO

 

 

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi => Tafon Nchukwi to win by KO/TKO

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington => Kianzad to win by Uninimous Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins => Rond to win by Unanimous Decision

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys =>  Montel to win by KO/TKO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar => Blanchfield to win by Submission

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris => Harris to win by KO/TKO

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng => Heili Alateng to win by Split decision 

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy => Emily Whitmire to win by Unanimous Decision

 

Tiebraker: R2 - 2:32

username buffetin

 

Edited by buffetin
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann >> Anthony Smith ko/tko 

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark >> Ion Cuțelaba Unanimous Decision

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm >> Mandy Böhm ko/tko

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos >> Arman Tsarukyan submission

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely >> Nate Maness Unanimous Decision

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo >> Joaquin Buckley ko/tko

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi >> Tafon Nchukwi ko/tko

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington >> Pannie Kianzad ko/tko

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins >> Zhu Rong Unanimous Decision

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys >> Montel Jackson ko/tko

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar >> Erin Blanchfield Unanimous Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris >> Carlston Harris submission

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng >> Heili Alateng Unanimous Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy >> Emily Whitmire Unanimous Decision

Tiebreaker:

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R2-0.40

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann    /    Anthony Smith By KO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark    /     Ion Cuțelaba By KO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm    /    Ariane Lipski By Unanimous-Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos    /    Arman Tsarukyan By Unanimous-Decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely    /    Tony Gravely  By Unanimous-Decision

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo    /    Joaquin Buckley By KO

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi    /     Tafon Nchukwi  By KO

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington    /     Pannie Kianzad By Unanimous-Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins    /    Zhu Rong By KO

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys    /    Montel Jackson By KO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar    /     Erin Blanchfield By Unanimous-Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris    /    Carlston Harris By Submission

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng    /    Heili Alateng By KO

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy    /    Emily Whitmire By Unanimous-Decision

Tiebreaker: Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R1-0:36

Stake: yolo1935

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann - Ryan Spann by KO/TKO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark -Ion Cuțelaba  by KO/TKO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm - Mandy Böhm by KO/TKO

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos - Arman Tsarukyan by Submission

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely - Tony Gravely by KO/TKO

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo - Joaquin Buckley by KO/TKO

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi - Mike Rodriguez by KO/TKO

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington - Raquel Pennington by Submission

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins - Zhu Rong by Unanimous Decision

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys - Montel Jackson by KO/TKO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar - Erin Blanchfield by  Submission

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris - Carlston Harris by KO/TKO

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng - Gustavo Lopez by KO/TKO

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy - Hannah Goldy by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: (R3- 3:33)

Stake username: Uspech33

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann Smith, Anthony By KO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark Cutelaba, Ion By KO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm Bohm, Mandy By Unanimous Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos Tsarukyan, Arman By Unanimous Decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely Maness, Nate By Unanimous Decision

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo Buckley, Joaquin By KO

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi Rodriguez, Mike By Unanimous decision

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington Pennington, Raquel By Unanimous Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins Zhu, Rong By KO/TKO

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys Jackson, Montel By KO/TKO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar Blanchfield, Erin By Unanimous Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris Carlston, Harris By Submission

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng Heili, Alateng By Unanimous Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy  Goldy, Hannah By Unanimous Decision

Tiebreaker:
Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R2- 2:05

Stake user: Skanderr123

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann

Anthony by submission

Ion Cu»õelaba vs Devin Clark

Devin by KO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm

Mandy by KO

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos

Arman by submission

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely

Nathan by spilt decision

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo

Joaquin by split decision

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi

Mike by submission

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington

Raquel by KO

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins

Brando by KO

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys

JP by split decision

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar

Sarah by split decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris

Impa by Submission

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng

Gustavo by KO

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy

Hannah by Submission

Tiebreaker:

 Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R3-2:43

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann - Anthony Smith by SUB

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark - Ion Cuțelaba KO/TKO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm - Ariane Lipski by U. DEC

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos - Arman Tsarukyan by SUB

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely - Tony Gravely by U. DEC

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo - Joaquin Buckley KO/TKO

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi - Tafon Nchukwi by Split DEC

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington - Raquel Pennington by U. DEC

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins - Zhu Rong by KO/TKO

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys - Montel Jackson KO/TKO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar - Sarah Alpar by split DEC

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris - Impa Kasanganay by U. DEC

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng - Heili Alateng by U. DEC

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy - Emily Whitmire By U. DEC


Tiebreaker:

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R1 - 4:11

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann - Anthony Smith KO/TKO

Ion Cu»õelaba vs Devin Clark - Devin Clark by KO/TKO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm - Mandy Böhm by Unanimous Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos - Arman Tsarukyan by Unanimous Decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely - Tony Gravely by Submission

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo - Joaquin Buckley by KO/TKO

 

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi - Tafon Nchukwi by KO/TKO

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington - Pannie Kianzad by Unanimous Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins - Zhu Rong by KO/TKO

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys - Montel Jackson by KO/TKO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar - Erin Blanchfield by Unanimous Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris - Carlston Harris by Submission

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng - Heili Alateng by Unanimous Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy - Hannah Goldy by Split Decision

 

Tiebreaker: R2 2:02

Username: Knoxvirus

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann - Anthony Smith TKO/KO

Ion Cu»õelaba vs Devin Clark - Ion Cutelaba KO/TKO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm - Ariadne Lipski Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos - Arman Tsarukyan TKO/KO

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely -Tony Gravely TKO/KO

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo - Joaquin Buckley KO/TKO

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi - tafon nchukwi ko/tko

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington - Raquel Pennington Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins - Zhu Rong Decision

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys - Montel Jackson Decision

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar - Erin Blanchfield Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris - Carleton Harris TKO/KO

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng - Gustavo Lopez Decision

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy - Hannah Goldy Decision

 

 

Joaquin Buckley - KO/TKO Round 1 : 2:30

 

username : Xanman 

Edited by Muff
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann    /    Anthony By KO

Ion Cuțelaba vs Devin Clark    /     Ion By KO

Ariane Lipski vs Mandy Böhm    /    Mandy Bohm By Unanimous-Decision

Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos    /     Arman By Unanimous-Decision

Nathan Maness  vs Tony Gravely    /    Tony By Unanimous-Decision

Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo    /    Joaquin By KO

Preliminary card:

Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi    /     Tafon By Split-Decision

Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington    /     Raquel By Split-Decision

Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins    /    Zhu Rong By Unanimous-Decision

Montel Jackson vs JP Buys    /    Montel By KO

Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar    /     Erin By Unanimous-Decision

Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris    /    Impa By Split-Decision

Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng    /    Heili Alateng By KO

Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy    /    Goldy By KO

Tiebreaker: Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo  R1-3;23

username: Kevinuvich1999

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

  • Anthony Smith vs Ryan Spann ¬†- ¬†Anthony Smith By Split Decision
  • Ion Cu»õelaba vs Devin Clark ¬†- ¬†Ion Cu»õelaba By KO/TKO
  • Ariane Lipski vs Mandy B√∂hm ¬†- ¬†Mandy B√∂hm By Unanimous Decision
  • Arman Tsarukyan vs Christos Giagos ¬†- ¬†Arman Tsarukyan By Split Decision
  • Nathan Maness vs Tony Gravely ¬†- ¬†Tony Gravely By KO/TKO
  • Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo ¬†- ¬†Antonio Arroyo By KO/TKO

Preliminary card:

  • Mike Rodriguez vs Tafon Nchukwi ¬†- ¬†Tafon Nchukwi By KO/TKO
  • Pannie Kianzad vs Raquel Pennington ¬†- ¬†Pannie Kianzad By Split Decision
  • Zhu Rong vs Brandon Jenkins ¬†- ¬†Brandon Jenkins By KO/TKO
  • Montel Jackson vs JP Buys ¬†- ¬†Montel Jackson By KO/TKO
  • Erin Blanchfield vs Sarah Alpar ¬†- ¬†Erin Blanchfield By KO/TKO
  • Impa Kasanganay vs Carlston Harris ¬†- ¬†Impa Kasanganay By Split Decision
  • Gustavo Lopez vs Heili Alateng ¬†- ¬†Heili Alateng By Split Decision
  • Emily Whitmire vs Hannah Goldy ¬†- ¬†Emily Whitmire By KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: Joaquin Buckley vs Antonio Arroyo R2-3:42

Stake username: Reana

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...