Jump to content

ūüĎä [100$] UFC Fight Night Predictions |Forum Challenge ūüĎä


AleksandarZ
 Share

Featured Comment

Main card:

Aspen Ladd by KO/TKO

Carlos Felipe by KO/TKO

Erick Gonzalez by unanimous decision

Manon Fiorot by unanimous decision

Julian Marquez by KO/TKO

Prelims:

Bruno Silva by KO/TKO

Ramazan Emeev by KO/TKO

Lupita Godinez by KO/TKO

L'udovit Klein by KO/TKO

Danna Batgerel by unanimous decision

Istela Nunes by unanimous decision

Tiebreaker:

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe R1-4:00

Username: Nadirka

Edited by Nadirka
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Aspen Ladd Unanimous Decision 

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Andrei Arlovski Unanimous Decision 

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller Unanimous decision 

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Manon KO/TKO

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright -Julian Marquez Submission

 

 

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Bruno Silva KO/TKO

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Unanimous Decision

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Lupita Godinez Unanimous Decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein -  L'udovit Klein KO/TKO

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Danaa Unanimous Decision 

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Carnelossi Unanimous Decision

 

Tie Breaker

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - R2 - 2;23

Username: vgoated141

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont (Ladd by KO/TKO)

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe (Felipe by KO/TKO)

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez (Miller by KO/TKO)

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva (Fiorot by Unanimous Decision)

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright (Marquez by Submission)

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva (Silva by KO/TKO)

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev (Emeev by Unanimous Decision)

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina (Godinez by Unanimous Decision)

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein (Klein by KO/TKO)

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis (Batgerel by Unanimous Decision)

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi (Carnelossi by Unanimous Decision)

Tiebreaker:

Guess the end time of the match Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe (R2 - 3:15)

Stake username: thejunespirit

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Aspen Ladd KO/TKO

Carlos Felipe KO/TKO

Jim Miller Decision

Mayra Bueno Silva Decision

Jordan Wright KO/TKO

Prelims:

Bruno Silva KO/TKO

Ramazan Emeev KO/TKO

Lupita Godinez Decision

L'udovit Klein Decision

Brandon Davis KO/TKO

Ariane Carnelossi Decision

Tiebreaker - R3 0:33

 

Username: Diino91

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main Card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Norma Dumont by KO/TKO

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Carlos Felipe by Submission

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller by Submission

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Manon Fiorot by KO/TKO

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Jordan Wright by Submission

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Bruno Silva by KO/TKO

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev by Unanimous Decision

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Launa Carolina by KO/TKO

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - L'udovit Klein by Submission

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Brandon Davis by KO/TKO

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Ariane Carnelossi by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker:

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe R2-1:33

Username : williamshennie9

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Norma Dumont by KO/TKO

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Andrei Arlovski by Submission

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller by Split decision

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Mayra Bueno Silva by Majority decision

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Julian Marquez by Unanimous Decision

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Andrew Sanchez by Submission

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev by KO/TKO

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Lupita Godinez by Split decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - L'udovit Klein by Majority decision

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Danna Batgerel by Draw

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Ariane Carnelossi by Split decision

Tiebreaker: R1- 3:20

Stake username: Pandarian

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Norma Dumont KO/TKO

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Carlos Felipe KO/TKO

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Erick Gonzalez KO/TKO

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Manon KO/TKO

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Julian Marquez KO/TKO

 

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Bruno Silva Submission 

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan KO/TKO

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Lupita Godinez Unanimous Decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein -  L'udovit Klein KO/TKO

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Danaa KO/TKO Unanimous Decision

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Carnelossi KO/TKO

 

Tie Breaker

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - R2 - 2:17

Username: kaungmyatnoe17

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Norma Dumont by KO/TKO

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Andrei Arlovski by Submission

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller by Split decision

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Mayra Bueno Silva by Majority decision

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Jordan Wright by Unanimous Decision

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Andrew Sanchez by Submission

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev by KO/TKO

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Launa Carolina by Unanimous Decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - L'udovit Klein by Majority decision

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Danna Batgerel by Draw

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Ariane Carnelossi by Split decision

Tiebreaker: R1- 2:11

Stake username: 26Rola

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Norma Dumont by KO/TKO

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Andrei Arlovski by Submission

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller by Split decision

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Mayra Bueno Silva by KO/TKO

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Jordan Wright by Unanimous Decision

 

Prelims :

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Andrew Sanchez by Unanimous Decision

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev by KO/TKO

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Launa Carolina by Unanimous Decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - L'udovit Klein by Majority decision

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Brandon Davis  by KO/TKO

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Istela Nunes by Split decision

 

TieBreaker: Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe R2- 3:00

UserName: MrLONESTAR

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont ->  Norma Dumont by Unanimous Decision

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe -> Carlos Felipe by Unanimous Decision

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez -> Jim Miller by Submission 

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva -> Manon Fiorot by KO/TKO

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright -> Julian Marquez by Unanimous Decision

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva -> Bruno Silva by Unanimous Decision

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev -> Ramazan Emeev by KO/TKO

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina -> Lupita Godinez by KO/TKO

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein -> L'udovit Klein by KO/TKO

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis -> Danna Batgerel by Unanimous Decision

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi -> Ariane Carnelossi by Unanimous Decision


Tiebreaker  :
Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - > R3 - 3:35

Username : Alex20031

Edited by Alex20031
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main Card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Norma Dumont by unanimous decision 

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Andrei Arlovski by unanimous Decision 

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller by Submission

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Manon Fiorot by KO/TKO

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Julian Marquez by Submission

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Bruno Silva by KO/TKO

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev by Unanimous Decision

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Lupita Godinez by KO/TKO

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - L'udovit Klein by KO/TKO

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Brandon Davis by Unanimous Decision

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Ariane Carnelossi by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker:

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe R3- 3:00

Username:DamionMorgan 

Edited by Luck Game JA
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Norma Dumont KO/TKO

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Carlos Felipe KO/TKO

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Erick Gonzalez Unanimous Decision

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Manon Unanimous Decision

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright -Julian Marquez Unanimous Decision

 

 

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Bruno Silva KO/TKO

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Unanimous Decision

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Lupita Godinez Unanimous Decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein -  L'udovit Klein submission 

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Danaa KO/TKO

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Carnelossi Unanimous Decision

 

Tie Breaker

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - R2 - 1:51

Username: odot20

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont Aspen Ladd ko/tko

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe Andrei Arlovski unanimous dec

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez Jim Miller submission

Manon Fiorot  vs Mayra Bueno Silva Manon Fiorot ko/tko

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright -

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva Bruno Silva ko/tko

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev Ramazan Emeev  unanimous dec

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina Lupita Godinez unanimous dec

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein L'udovit Klein ko/tko

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis Danna Batgerel ko/tko

Istela Nunes vs  Ariane Carnelossi Ariane Carnelossi unanimous dec

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe R3-2:33 , usename pocstar

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Aspen Ladd via Unanimous Decision

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Carlos Felipe by KO/TKO

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller by Submission

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Manon Fiorot by KO/TKO

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Cancelled

 

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Bruno Silva by KO/TKO

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev via Unanimous Decision

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Lupita Godinez via Unanimous Decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - L'udovit Klein by KO/TKO

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Danna Batgerel by KO/TKO

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Ariane Carnelossi by KO/TKO

 

Tiebreaker: R1 4:10

Username: Zulu189

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Ladd, Aspen By Unanimous Decision

Arlovski, Andrei By Unanimous Decision

Miller, Jim By Unanimous Decision

Fiorot, Manon By Unanimous Decision

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Cancelled


Prelims:

Silva, Bruno By KO

Emeev, Ramazan By Unanimous Decision

Godinez, Lupita By Unanimous Decision

Klein, Ludovit By KO

Batgerel, Danaa By Unanimous Decision

Carnelossi, Ariane By Unanimous Decision

Tiebreaker:
Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe: Full time / no early end.

Stake Username:
1vgvgvgvgvg1

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Norma Dumont by KO/TKO

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Andrei Arlovski by Submission

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller by Split decision

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Mayra Bueno Silva by Majority decision

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Jordan Wright by Unanimous Decision

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Andrew Sanchez by Submission

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev by KO/TKO

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Launa Carolina by Unanimous Decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - L'udovit Klein by Majority decision

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Danna Batgerel by Draw

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Ariane Carnelossi by Split decision

Tiebreaker: R1- 3:40

Stake username: Alamar

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - decision

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - KO/TKO

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - KO/TKO

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - KO/TKO

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - draw

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - KO/TKO

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - submission 

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - KO/TKO

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - KO/TKO

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - KO/TKO

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - KO/TKO

 

TieBreaker: Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe R2- 2:21

UserName: mintingold

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Username: GoldenMagnet

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Aspen Ladd by KO/TKO

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Carlos Felipe by KO/TKO

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Erick Gonzalez by Unanimous Decision

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Manon Fiorot by Split decision

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Julian Marquez by KO/TKO

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Bruno Silva by KO/TKO

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev by KO/TKO

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Lupita Godinez by KO/TKO

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - L'udovit Klein by KO/TKO

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Danna Batgerel by Unanimous Decision

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Istela Nunes by Majority decision

Tiebreaker:

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - R1-4:00

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont // Aspen Ladd - KO/TKO
Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe // Andrei Arlovski - KO/TKO
Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez // Jim Miller - KO/TKO
Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva // Manon Fiorot - KO/TKO
Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright // Julian Marquez - KO/TKO

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva // Bruno Silva - KO/TKO
Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev // Ramazan Emeev - KO/TKO
Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina // Lupita Godinez - KO/TKO
Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein // L'udovit Klein - KO/TKO
Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis // Danna Batgerel - KO/TKO
Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi // Ariane Carnelossi - KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe // R2-1:22

Username: dobriak

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Aspen Ladd by KO/TKO

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Carlos Felipe via Unanimous Decision

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller by Submission

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Manon Fiorot by KO/TKO

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Jordan Wright by KO/TKO

 

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Bruno Silva by KO/TKO

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev via Unanimous Decision

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Lupita Godinez via Unanimous Decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - L'udovit Klein by KO/TKO

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Danna Batgerel by KO/TKO

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Ariane Carnelossi by KO/TKO

 

Tiebreaker: R3 3:10

Username: arcaaaadiuss

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Aspen Ladd by KO/TKO

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe -  Andrei Arlovski by Unanimous Decision

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller by KO/TKO

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Manon Fiorot by KO/TKO

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Julian Marquez by Unanimous Decision (canceled?)

 

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Andrew Sanchez by Unanimous Decision

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev by KO/TKO

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Launa Carolina by Unanimous Decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - L'udovit Klein by Unanimous Decision

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Brandon Davis by KO/TKO

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Ariane Carnelossi by KO/TKO

 

Tiebreaker: no by KO/TKO (the fight will be to the end)

Username: respektvlad

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - KO/TKO

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - KO/TKO

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - KO/TKO

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - KO/TKO

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - KO/TKO

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - KO/TKO

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - submission 

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - KO/TKO

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - KO/TKO

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - KO/TKO

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - KO/TKO

 

TieBreaker: Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe R2- 2.30

UserName: FrolovKirill

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Norma Dumont by Unanimous Decision

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Carlos Felipe by Split Decision

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller by Submission

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Manon Fiorot by Unanimous Decision

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Cancelled

 

 

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Bruno Silva by KO/TKO

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev by Unanimous Decision

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Launa Carolina by Unanimous Decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - L'udovit Klein by KO/TKO

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Brandon Davis by Unanimous Decision 

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Istela Nunes by Unanimous Decision

 

Tie-Breaker

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - R3 - 0:00

 

Username: lebronhames

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd by KO/TKO

Carlos Felipe by KO/TKO

Erick Gonzalez by Unanimous Decision

Manon Fiorot by KO/TKO

Julian Marquez by KO/TKO

Prelims:

Bruno Silva by KO/TKO

Ramazan Emeev by Split decision

Lupita Godinez by Submission

L'udovit Klein by KO/TKO

Brandon Davis by Unanimous Decision

Ariane Carnelossi by KO/TKO

 

Tiebreaker:

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe R2-2:22

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Norma Dumont by KO/TKO
Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Andrei Arlovski by Submission
Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller by Submission
Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Manon Fiorot by KO/TKO
Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Jordan Wright by Unanimous Decision

Prelims:
Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Andrew Sanchez by Submission
Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev by KO/TKO
Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Launa Carolina by Unanimous decision
Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - L'udovit Klein by Unanimous decision
Danaa Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Danaa Batgerel by Unanimous decision
Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Ariane Carnelossi by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: R2- 2:42

username: Knoxvirus

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...