Jump to content

ūüĎä [100$] UFC Fight Night Predictions |Forum Challenge ūüĎä


AleksandarZ
 Share

Featured Comment

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Aspen Ladd Decision

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Carlos Felipe TKO/KO

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller Submission

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Manon Fiorot Decision

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Julian Marquez TKO/KO

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Bruno Silva Submission

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev TKO/KO

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Lupita Godinez Decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - L’udovit Klein TKO/KO

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Danna Batgerel TKO/KO

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Ariadne Carnelossi Decision

 

tiebreaker Carlos Felipe TKO/KO R2 1:34

 

username : xanman

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont Ladd, Aspen By TKO/KO

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe Felipe, Carlos By Unanimous Decision

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez Miller, Jim By Unanimous Decision

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva Manon Fiorot By Unanimous Decision 

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright  Jordan Wright By Unanimous Decision 

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva Silva, Bruno  By TKO/KO

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev Emeev, Ramazan By Unanimous Decision

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina Godinez, Lupita By Unanimous Decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein  Ludovit Klein By TKO/KO

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis Batgerel, Danaa By Unanimous Decision

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi Nunes, Istela By Unanimous Decision

Tie Breaker

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - R3 - 2:51

User: Skanderr123

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont Ladd, Aspen By Tko/ ko

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe Felipe, Carlos By Unanimous Decision

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez Miller, Jim By Unanimous Decision

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva Manon Fiorot By Unanimous Decision 

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright  Jordan Wright By Unanimous Decision 

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva Silva, Bruno  By TKO/KO

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev Emeev, Ramazan By Unanimous Decision

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina Godinez, Lupita By Unanimous Decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein  Ludovit Klein By TKO/KO

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis Batgerel, Danaa By Unanimous Decision

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi Nunes, Istela By Unanimous Decision

Tie Breaker

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - R3 - 2:44

User: waheed786

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Norma Dumont - Unanimous Decision
Carlos Felipe - Unanimous Decision
Jim Miller - Submission
Manon Fiorot - KO/TKO-

Prelims:
Bruno Silva - KO/TKO-
Ramazan Emeev - Unanimous Decision
Lupita Godinez  - Unanimous Decision
L'udovit Klein - KO/TKO
Danna Batgerel - KO/TKO
Ariane Carnelossi - KO/TKO

Tie Breaker: Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe (R2-2:35)
Username: Chelsea11

Edited by chelsea11
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont // Aspen Ladd - KO/TKO
Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe // Andrei Arlovski - decision
Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez // Jim Miller - KO/TKO
Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva // Manon Fiorot - decision
Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright // Julian Marquez - KO/TKO

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva // Bruno Silva - KO/TKO
Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev // Ramazan Emeev - KO/TKO
Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina // Lupita Godinez - KO/TKO
Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein // L'udovit Klein - decision
Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis // Danna Batgerel - KO/TKO
Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi // Ariane Carnelossi - KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe // R2-2:11

Username: Nashka

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Norma Unanimous Decision

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Andrei KO/TKO

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Decision

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Manon Majority Decision

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Jordan KO/TKO

 

 

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Andrew KO/TKO

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Unanimous Decision

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Launa Decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - Klein KO/TKO

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Danaa Unanimous Decision 

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Carnelossi ko/tko

 

 

Tie Breaker

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - R2 -  1:32

user buffetin

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Aspen Ladd by KO/TKO

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Carlos Felipe via KO/TKO

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller by Submission

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Manon Fiorot by KO/TKO

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Jordan Wright by KO/TKO

 

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Bruno Silva by KO/TKO

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev via Unanimous Decision

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Lupita Godinez via Unanimous Decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - L'udovit Klein by KO/TKO

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Danna Batgerel by KO/TKO

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Ariane Carnelossi by KO/TKO

 

Tiebreaker: R2 2:19

Username: LimaLimao

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Norma Dumont by KO/TKO

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Andrei Arlovski by Submission

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller by  submission

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Mayra Bueno Silva by KO/TKO

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Jordan Wright by Unanimous Decision

Prelims :

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Andrew Sanchez by Unanimous Decision

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev By Unanimous Decision

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Launa Carolina KO/TKO

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - L'udovit Klein by Submission

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Danna Batgerel by Draw

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Ariane Carnelossi by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: R1 4:10

Username: wolkman

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Aspen Ladd by KO/TKO

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe -  Carlos Felipe by KO/TKO

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller by Submission

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Manon Fiorot by KO/TKO

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Julian Marquez by Unanimous Decision 

 

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Andrew Sanchez by Unanimous Decision

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev by KO/TKO

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Launa Carolina by Unanimous Decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - L'udovit Klein by KO/TKO

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Danna Batgerel by KO/TKO

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Ariane Carnelossi by KO/TKO

 

Tiebreaker: The fight will be at the end

Username: LendaViV4

Edited by LendaV1V4
Link to comment
Share on other sites

USERNAME: saik1

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Aspen Ladd by KO/TKO

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe -  Carlos Felipe by KO/TKO

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller by Submission

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Manon Fiorot by KO/TKO

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright - Julian Marquez by Submission

 

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Andrew Sanchez by Submission

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev by KO/TKO

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Launa Carolina by Unanimous Decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - L'udovit Klein by KO/TKO

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Danna Batgerel by KO/TKO

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Ariane Carnelossi by KO/TKO

TIEBREAKER: R3- 1:41

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont - Aspen Ladd by Unanimous Decision

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - Carlos Felipe by Unanimous Decision

Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez - Jim Miller by Submission

Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva - Manon Fiorot by Unanimous Decision

Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright -Jordan Wright by Unanimous Decision

 

Prelims:

Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva - Andrew Sanchez by Unanimous Decision

Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev - Ramazan Emeev by Unanimous Decision

Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina - Lupita Godinez by Unanimous Decision

Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein - Nate Landwehr by KO/TKO

Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis - Danna Batgerel by KO/TKO

Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi - Ariane Carnelossi by Unanimous Decision

 

Tie Breaker

Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe - R3 - 1:26

 

Username: yolo1935

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

  • Aspen Ladd vs Norma Dumont -¬†Norma Dumont¬†by¬†KO/TKO
  • Andrei Arlovski vs Carlos Felipe -¬†Carlos Felipe by Unanimous DEC
  • Jim Miller vs Erick Gonzalez -¬†Jim Miller¬†by Submission
  • Manon Fiorot vs Mayra Bueno Silva -¬†Manon Fiorot by KO/TKO
  • Julian Marquez vs Jordan Wright -¬†Cancelled

Prelims:

  • Andrew Sanchez vs Bruno Silva -¬†Bruno Silva by KO/TKO
  • Danny Roberts vs Ramazan Emeev -¬†Ramazan Emeev¬†by¬†Unanimous DEC
  • Lupita Godinez vs Launa Carolina -¬†Lupita Godinez by¬†Unanimous DEC
  • Nate Landwehr vs L'udovit Klein -¬†L'udovit Klein¬†by KO/TKO
  • Danna Batgerel vs Brandon Davis -¬†Brandon Davis by¬†Unanimous DEC
  • Istela Nunes vs Ariane Carnelossi -¬†Ariane Carnelossi by¬†Unanimous DEC

Tiebreaker: R2- 2:04

Stake username: BigDadia

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...