Jump to content

ūüĎä [100$] UFC 267|Forum Challenge ūüĎä


AleksandarZ

Featured Comment

  • Community Manager

image_2021-07-19_19-51-54.png

¬†ūüĎäUFC PredictionsūüĎä

Hello, everyone!

If you guess the correct winner and a method (KO/TKO, Submission, Unanimous Decision, Split decision, Majority decision, Draw) you will earn 3 points for that fight but if you just pick the winner correctly you will earn 1 point. For example, if you predict Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir, Magomed Ankalaev by KO/TKO and that is the actual outcome of the fight you will earn 3 points but if Magomed Ankalaev wins by Decision, Submission, etc,  you will earn 1 point as you guessed the winner.

Main card:
Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev  The fight has been canceled

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento

Tiebreaker:

  • Guess the end time of the match Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir(¬†¬†R1- 3:59, R2- 2:14, R3- 4:24)
  • Example Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir R2-1:22

Requirements:

  • Predictions must be posted prior to the start of the first match (prior to 14:30¬†pm¬†GMT¬†on the¬†30st¬†of October).
  • Haven't broken any General Giveaways Rules!
  • You have to put your Stake username in the reply to this topic to be eligible.
  • In case of a tie, the winner will be decided by the tiebreaker match.
  • If the points and tiebreaker are the same, the winner will be the player who posted first.
  • If the tiebreaker match ends with the¬†decision¬†the winner will be the player who guessed the latest minute.

Prize Pool:

  • 1st place:¬†30$
  • 2nd place:¬†20$
  • 3rd place:¬†15$
  • 4th to 10th place:¬†5$

Good luck, everyone!

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Jan Blachowicz by  unanimous decision

Petr Yan by submission

Islam Makhachev by KO/TKO

Alexander Volkov by KO/TKO

Khamzat Chimaev by KO/TKO

Magomed Ankalaev by KO/TKO (ends R3: 2:21) 

 

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas by submission

Ricardo Ramos by majority decision

Albert Duraev by KO/TKO

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos by KO/TKO

Shamil Gamzatov by submission

Lerone Murphy by submission

Andre Petroski by majority decision

Damir Ismagulov by KO/TKO

Tagir Ulanbekov by KO/TKO

 

Stake username JulyaVGO

Edited by JulyaVGO
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Main card:
  1. Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira - Jan Blachowicz by Submission
  2. Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen - Petr Yan by KO/TKO
  3. Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker - Islam Makhachev by Submission
  4. Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura - Alexander Volkov by KO/TKO
  5. Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev - Khamzat Chimaev by Submission
  6. Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir - Volkan Oezdemir by KO/TKO
  • Prelims:
  1. Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba - Amanda Ribas by KO/TKO
  2. Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos - Ricardo Ramos by Submission
  3. Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov - Albert Duraev by Submission
  4. Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis - Benoit St. Denis by Submission
  5. Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov - Michal Oleksiejczuk by KO/TKO
  6. Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy - Lerone Murphy by Submission
  7. Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski - Yaozong Hu by KO/TKO
  8. Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev - Damir Ismagulov by KO/TKO
  9. Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento - Tagir Ulanbekov by Submission
  • Tiebreaker:¬†¬†Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir¬†R2-2:11
  • Stake username: Lucas1111
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira -Jan Blachowicz by KO/TKO

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen - Petr Yan by Unanimous Decision

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker - Islam Makhachev by KO/TKO

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura - Alexander Volkov by Unanimous Decision

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev - Khamzat Chimaev by KO/TKO

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir - Magomed Ankalaev by Unanimous Decision

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba - Amanda Ribas by split Decision

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos - Zubaira Tukhugov by split Decision

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov - Albert Duraev by Unanimous Decision

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis - Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos by split Decision

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov -  Shamil Gamzatov by Unanimous Decision

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy -  Lerone Murphy by Unanimous Decision

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski -  Andre Petroski by split Decision

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev - Damir Ismagulov by KO/TKO

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento - Tagir Ulanbekov by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker:

Guess the end time of the match Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir(   R2- 2:14)

username : Jannine

Edited by jannine
Link to comment
Share on other sites

 

Main card:
Jan Blachowicz- by Submission

Petr Yan -by Submission

Islam Makhachev-by  KO/TKO

Alexander Volkov -by Submission

 Khamzat Chimaev-by KO/TKO

Magomed Ankalaev -by Submission

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas -by Submission

Zubaira Tukhugov -by Submission

Albert Duraev -by Submission

 Benoit St. Denis-by KO/TKO

Michal Oleksiejczuk -by KO/TKO

 Lerone Murphy-by Submission

 Andre Petroski-by Submission

Damir Ismagulov -by KO/TKO

Tagir Ulanbekov by Submission

 

Tiebreaker:

 Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir  (R2-2:10)

username : Ordic37

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira - Jan Blachowicz by Submission

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen - Petr Yan by KO/TKO

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker - Islam Makhachev by Submission

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura - Alexander Volkov by KO/TKO

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev - Khamzat Chimaev by Submission

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir - Volkan Oezdemir by KO/TKO

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba - Amanda Ribas by KO/TKO

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos - Ricardo Ramos by Submission

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov - Albert Duraev by Submission

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis - Benoit St. Denis by Submission

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov - Michal Oleksiejczuk by KO/TKO

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy - Lerone Murphy by Submission

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski - Yaozong Hu by KO/TKO

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev - Damir Ismagulov by KO/TKO

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento - Tagir Ulanbekov by Submission

Tiebreaker:  Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir R2-2:11

 Username: barbaris

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • AleksandarZ changed the title to ūüĎä [100$] UFC 267|Forum Challenge ūüĎä

Main card:
Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira  -  Jan Blachowicz by KO/TKO

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen         -  Petr Yan by KO/TKO

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker  -  Islam Makhachev by Unanimous Decision

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura - Alexander Volkov by KO/TKO

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev   - Khamzat Chimaev by KO/TKO

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir  - Magomed Ankalaev by KO/TKO

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba - Amanda Ribas by Unanimous Decision

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos - Zubaira Tukhugov by Unanimous Decision

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov  -   Albert Duraev by Submission

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis  - Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos by KO/TKO

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov  - Michal Oleksiejczuk by KO/TKO

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy - Lerone Murphy by KO/TKO

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski - Andre Petroski by KO/TKO

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev - Damir Ismagulov by Unanimous Decision

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento - Tagir Ulanbekov by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker: Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir  R2- 1:35

Stake - kaungmyatnoe17

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira - Jan Blachowicz by Submission

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen - Petr Yan by KO/TKO

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker - Islam Makhachev by Submission

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura - Alexander Volkov by KO/TKO

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev - Khamzat Chimaev by Submission

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir - Volkan Oezdemir by KO/TKO

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba - Amanda Ribas by KO/TKO

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos - Ricardo Ramos by Submission

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov - Albert Duraev by Submission

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis - Benoit St. Denis by Submission

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov - Michal Oleksiejczuk by KO/TKO

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy - Lerone Murphy by Submission

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski - Yaozong Hu by KO/TKO

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev - Damir Ismagulov by KO/TKO

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento - Tagir Ulanbekov by Submission

Tiebreaker:  Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir R2-2:12

 Username: AnettA

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira - Jan Blachowicz by KO/TKO

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen - Petr Yan by Unanimous Decision

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker - Islam Makhachev by Submission

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura - Martin Tybura by KO/TKO

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev - Khamzat Chimaev by KO/TKO

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir - Magomed Ankalaev by KO/TKO

 

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba - Amanda Ribas by Submission

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos - Ricardo Ramos by Unanimous Decision

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov - Albert Duraev by Submission

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis - Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos by Unanimous Decision

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov - Shamil Gamzatov by Unanimous Decision

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy - Lerone Murphy by KO/TKO

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski - Andre Petroski by KO/TKO

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev - Damir Ismagulov by Unanimous Decision

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento - Tagir Ulanbekov by Unanimous Decision

 

Tiebreaker:

 Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir( R1- 2:07)

stakeusername : stnKuecil

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira - Jan Blachowicz by KO/TKO

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen - Petr Yan by unanimous decision

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker - Islam Makhachev by unanimous decision

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura - Alexander volkov by unanimous decision

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev - Khamzat Chimaev by sub

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir - Magomed Ankalaev by unanimous decision

 

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba - Amanda ribas by unanimous decision

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos - Ricardo Ramos by Unanimous Decision

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov - Albert Duraev by Submission

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis - Benoit st. Denis by unanimous decision

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov - Shamil Gamzatov by Unanimous Decision

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy - Lerone Murphy by KO/TKO

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski - Andre Petroski by sub

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev - Damir Ismagulov by Unanimous Decision

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento - Tagir Ulanbekov by Unanimous Decision

 

Tiebreaker:

 Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir(R3 :3:00)

stakeusername : DamionMorgan

Edited by Luck Game JA
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Jan Blachowicz- by Submission

Petr Yan -by Submission

Islam Makhachev-by  KO/TKO

Alexander Volkov -by Submission

 Khamzat Chimaev-by KO/TKO

Magomed Ankalaev -by Submission

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas -by Submission

Zubaira Tukhugov -by Submission

Albert Duraev -by Submission

 Benoit St. Denis-by KO/TKO

Michal Oleksiejczuk -by KO/TKO

 Lerone Murphy-by Submission

 Andre Petroski-by Submission

Damir Ismagulov -by KO/TKO

Tagir Ulanbekov by Submission

 

Tiebreaker:

 Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir  (R2-2:13)

 

Stake name: 3headx

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Jan blachowicz vs Glover teixeira = Jan blachowicz by KO/TKO

Petr yan vs Cory sandhagen = Petr yan by KO/TKO

Islam makhachev vs Dan hooker = Islam makhachev by Sub

Alexander volkov vs Marcin tybura = Alexander volkov by Sub

Jingliang li vs Khamzat chimaev = Khamzat chimaev by TKO

Magomed ankalaev vs Volkan oezdemir = Magomed ankalaev by KO/TKO

Prelims:

Amanda ribas vs Virna jandiroba = Virna jandiroba by unanimous decision

Zubaira tukhugov vs Ricardo ramos = Ricardo ramos by Unanimous Decision

Albert duraev vs Roman kopylov = Albert duraev by TKO

Elizeu zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. denis = Benoit st. denis by sub

Michal oleksiejczuk vs Shamil gamzatov = Michal oleksiejczuk by Sub 

Makwan amirkhani vs Lerone murphy = Lerone Murphy by KO/TKO

Yaozong Hu vs Andre petroski = Yaozong Hu by Sub

Damir ismagulov vs Magomed mustafaev = Damir ismagulov by Unanimous decision

Tagir ulanbekov vs Allan nascimento = Tagir ulanbekov by Unanimous dec

Tiebreaker:

 Magomed ankalaev vs Volkan oezdemir = R2-2:14 

 

STAKE : toobad2begood

Edited by toobad2begood
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira -Jan Blachowicz by KO/TKO

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen - Petr Yan by Unanimous Decision

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker - Islam Makhachev by KO/TKO

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura - Alexander Volkov by Unanimous Decision

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev - Khamzat Chimaev by KO/TKO

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir - Magomed Ankalaev by Unanimous Decision

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba - Amanda Ribas by split Decision

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos - Zubaira Tukhugov by split Decision

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov - Albert Duraev by Unanimous Decision

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis - Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos by split Decision

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov -  Shamil Gamzatov by Unanimous Decision

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy -  Lerone Murphy by Unanimous Decision

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski -  Andre Petroski by split Decision

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev - Damir Ismagulov by KO/TKO

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento - Tagir Ulanbekov by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker:

Guess the end time of the match Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir(   R2- 2:14)

username: Vampire

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira - Jan Blachowicz by Unanimous decision

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen - Petr Yan by KO/TKO

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker - Islam Makhachev by Submission

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura - Alexander Volkov by KO/TKO

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev - Khamzat Chimaev by KO/TKO

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir - Magomed Ankalaev by KO/TKO

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba - Amanda Ribas by Unanimous Decision

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos - Zubaira Tukhugov by Unanimous Decision

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov - Albert Duraev by Submission

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis - Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos by KO/TKO

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov - Shamil Gamzatov by Unanimous Decision

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy - Lerone Murphy by Unanimous Decision

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski - Andre Petroski by KO/TKO

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev - Damir Ismagulov by Unanimous Decision

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento - Tagir Ulanbekov by Unanimous Decision

Tiebreaker:  Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir R2-2:34

 Username: isidora6

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:


Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira -Jan Blachowicz by Unanimous Decision

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen - Cory Sandhagen by Unanimous Decision

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker - Islam Makhachev by KO/TKO

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura - Alexander Volkov by Split Decision

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev - Khamzat Chimaev by KO/TKO

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir - Volkan Oezdemir by KO/TKO

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba - Virna Jandiroba by KO/TKO

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos - Zubaira Tukhugov by Unanimous Decision

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov - Albert Duraev by Unanimous Decision

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis - Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos by Unanimous Decision

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov -  Shamil Gamzatov by Unanimous Decision

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy -  Lerone Murphy by Unanimous Decision

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski -  Yaozong Hu by KO/TKO

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev - Damir Ismagulov by KO/TKO

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento - Allan Nascimento by KO/TKO

 

Tiebreaker: Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir R2-1:54

Username: williamshennie9

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:


Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira -Jan Blachowicz by Unanimous Decision

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen - Cory Sandhagen by Unanimous Decision

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker - Islam Makhachev by KO/TKO

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura - Alexander Volkov by Split Decision

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev - Khamzat Chimaev by KO/TKO

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir - Volkan Oezdemir by KO/TKO

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba - Virna Jandiroba by KO/TKO

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos - Zubaira Tukhugov by Unanimous Decision

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov - Albert Duraev by Split Decision

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis - Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos by Unanimous Decision

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov -  Shamil Gamzatov by KO/TKO

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy -  Lerone Murphy by Unanimous Decision

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski -  Yaozong Hu by KO/TKO

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev - Damir Ismagulov by KO/TKO

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento - Allan Nascimento by KO/TKO

 

Tiebreaker: Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir R3-2:33

Username: mementomori3

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Jan Blachowicz- by Submission

Petr Yan -by Submission

Islam Makhachev-by  KO/TKO

Alexander Volkov -by Submission

 Khamzat Chimaev-by KO/TKO

Magomed Ankalaev -by Submission

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas -by Submission

Zubaira Tukhugov -by Submission

Albert Duraev -by Submission

 Benoit St. Denis-by KO/TKO

Michal Oleksiejczuk -by KO/TKO

 Lerone Murphy-by Submission

 Andre Petroski-by Submission

Damir Ismagulov -by KO/TKO

Tagir Ulanbekov by Submission

 

Tiebreaker:

 Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir  (R2-2:10)

username saliskan9

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira - Jan Blachowicz by KO/TKO

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen - Petr Yan by KO/TKO

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker - Islam Makhachev by Submission

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura - Alexander Volkov by KO/TKO

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev - Khamzat Chimaev by Submission

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir - Volkan Oezdemir by KO/TKO

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba - Amanda Ribas by KO/TKO

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos - Ricardo Ramos by Submission

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov - Albert Duraev by Submission

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis - Benoit St. Denis by KO/TKO

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov - Michal Oleksiejczuk by KO/TKO

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy - Lerone Murphy by Submission

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski - Yaozong Hu by Submission

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev - Damir Ismagulov by Submission

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento - Tagir Ulanbekov by KO/TKO

 

Tiebreaker:  R3 1:45

Stake username: respektvlad

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira -> Jan Blachowicz by KO/TKO 

 

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen -> Petr Yan by Unanimous Decision 

 

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker -> Islam Makhachev by KO/TKO 

 

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura -> Alexander Volkov by Unanimous Decision 

 

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev -> Khamzat Chimaev by KO/TKO 

 

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir -> Magomed Ankalaev by Unanimous Decision 

 

Prelims: 

 

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba -> Amanda Ribas by Unanimous Decision 

 

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos -> Zubaira Tukhugov by Unanimous Decision 

 

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov -> Albert Duraev by KO/TKO 

 

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis -> Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos by Unanimous Decision 

 

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov -> Michal Oleksiejczuk by Unanimous Decision 

 

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy -> Lerone Murphy by KO/TKO 

 

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski -> Andre Petroski by Unanimous Decision 

 

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev -> Damir Ismagulov by KO/TKO 

 

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento -> Tagir Ulanbekov by KO/TKO 

Tiebreaker : Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir -> R3: 2:25 

 

Username - Alex20031

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:

 

Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira - Jan Blachowicz by Unanimous decision

 

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen - Petr Yan by KO/TKO

 

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker - Islam Makhachev by Submission

 

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura - Alexander Volkov by KO/TKO

 

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev - Khamzat Chimaev by KO/TKO

 

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir - Magomed Ankalaev by KO/TKO

 

Prelims:

 

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba - Amanda Ribas by Unanimous Decision

 

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos - Zubaira Tukhugov by Unanimous Decision

 

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov - Albert Duraev by Submission

 

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis - Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos by KO/TKO

 

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov - Shamil Gamzatov by Unanimous Decision

 

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy - Lerone Murphy by Unanimous Decision

 

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski - Andre Petroski by KO/TKO

 

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev - Damir Ismagulov by Unanimous Decision

 

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento - Tagir Ulanbekov by Unanimous Decision

 

Tiebreaker: Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir R2-2:30

Username: EpicGord

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira - Jan Unanimous Decision

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen - Petr KO/TKO

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker - Dan Hooker Submission

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura - Alexander Unanimous Decision

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev - Khamzat Majority Decision

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir - Magomed Unanimous Decision

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba - Amanda Unanimous Decision

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos - Zubaira Unanimous Decision

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov - Albert KO/TKO

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis - Elizeu Unanimous Decision

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov - Michael Submission

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy - Lerone KO/TKO

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski - Andre Unanimous Decision

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev - Damir Unanimous Decision

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento - Tagir KO/TKO

 

Tiebreaker: Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir R2 2:20

Username: Babypusit27

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira -Jan Blachowicz by KO/TKO

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen - Petr Yan by Unanimous Decision

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker - Islam Makhachev by KO/TKO

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura - Alexander Volkov by Unanimous Decision

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev - Khamzat Chimaev by KO/TKO

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir - Magomed Ankalaev by Unanimous Decision

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba - Amanda Ribas by split Decision

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos - Zubaira Tukhugov by split Decision

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov - Albert Duraev by Unanimous Decision

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis - Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos by split Decision

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov -  Shamil Gamzatov by Unanimous Decision

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy -  Lerone Murphy by Unanimous Decision

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski -  Andre Petroski by split Decision

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev - Damir Ismagulov by KO/TKO

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento - Tagir Ulanbekov by KO/TKO

Tiebreaker:

Guess the end time of the match Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir(   R2- 2:21)

username: mmm563

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira - Jan Blachowicz Submission

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen - Petr Yan KO/TKO

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker - Dan Hooker Ko/Tko

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura - Alexander Unanimous Decision

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev - Khamzat Majority Decision

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir - Magomed Unanimous Decision

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba - Amanda Ribas Unanimous Decision

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos - Zubaira Unanimous Decision

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov - Albert KO/TKO

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis - Elizeu Unanimous Decision

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov - Michael Submission

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy - Lerone KO/TKO

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski - Andre Unanimous Decision

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev - Damir Unanimous Decision

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento - Tagir KO/TKO

 

Tiebreaker: Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir R3 4:24

username: LOU16

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Main card:
Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira - Jan Blachowicz by KO-TKO

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen Petr Yan by KO-TKo

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker Islam Makhachev by unanimous decision

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura Alexander Volkov by unanimous decision

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev Khamzat Chimaev by unanimous decision

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir Magomer Ankalaev by KO-TKO

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba Amanda Ribas by unanimous decision

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos Zubaria Tukhugov by unanimous decision

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov Albert Duraev by submission

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis Elizeu Zaleski dos by Ko-TKO

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov Shamil Gamzatov by submission

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy Lerone Murphy by KO-TKO

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski Andre Petroski by unanimous decision

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev Damir Ismagulov by unanimous decision

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento Tagir Ulanbekov by KO-TKO

Tiebreaker:

Guess the end time of the match Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir R3- 2:14

 

Username: benjo3777

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira - Jan Blachowicz by Submission

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen - Petr Yan by Submission

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker - Islam Makhachev by Submission

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura -  Marcin Tybura by KO/TKO

Jingliang Li vs Khamzat Chimaev - Khamzat Chimaev  by KO/TKO

Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir - Volkan Oezdemir by KO/TKO

Prelims:

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba - Amanda Ribasby Submission

Zubaira Tukhugov vs Ricardo Ramos - Zubaira Tukhugov by Submission

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov - Albert Duraev by Submission

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit St. Denis - Elizeu Zaleski  KO/TKO

Michal Oleksiejczuk vs Shamil Gamzatov - Michal Oleksiejczuk by KO/TKO

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy - Lerone Murphy by Submission

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski - Yaozong Hu by KO/TKO

Damir Ismagulov vs Magomed Mustafaev - Damir Ismagulov by KO/TKO

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento - Tagir Ulanbekov by Submission

Tiebreaker:  Magomed Ankalaev vs Volkan Oezdemir R2-2:11

Stake username: 1MerKieva1

Edited by 1MerKieva1
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Faris unlocked this topic
  • Faris locked this topic
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
×
×
  • Create New...